Austria

Fixtures
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Latvia
1
1 0
Austria
0
17 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Austria
2
2 1
North Macedonia
1
14 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Slovenia
0
0 1
Austria
1
11 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Austria
3
3 1
Israel
1
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Poland
0
0 0
Austria
0
7 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Austria
6
6 0
Latvia
0
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
North Macedonia
1
1 4
Austria
4
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Austria
1
1 0
Slovenia
0
25 Mar 2019 12:00 am
Israel
4
4 2
Austria
2
22 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Austria
0
0 1
Poland
1
Goalkeepers
Pavao Pervan
Position Goalkeeper
Age 32
Nationality
Heinz Lindner
Position Goalkeeper
Age 29
Nationality
Cican Stankovic
Position Goalkeeper
Age 27
Nationality
Defenders
Stefan Posch
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Stefan Lainer
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Philipp Lienhart
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Martin Hinteregger
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
David Alaba
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Andreas Ulmer
Position Defender
Age 34
Nationality
Aleksandar Dragovic
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Albert Vallci
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Maximilian Wober
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Christopher Trimmel
Position Defender
Age 33
Nationality
Midfielders
Xaver Schlager
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Valentino Lazaro
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Stefan Ilsanker
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Peter Zulj
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Michael Gregoritsch
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Marcel Sabitzer
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Louis Schaub
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Konrad Laimer
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Julian Baumgartlinger
Position Midfielder
Age 32
Nationality
Florian Kainz
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Forwards
Marko Arnautovic
Position Forward
Age 30
Nationality
Karim Onisiwo
Position Forward
Age 28
Nationality
Guido Burgstaller
Position Forward
Age 30
Nationality
Florian Grillitsch
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Marc Janko
Position Forward
Age 36
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Cican StankovicGoalkeeper2218000011
Heinz LindnerGoalkeeper4436000061
Pavao PervanGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Albert VallciDefender0000000000
Aleksandar DragovicDefender664872000000
Andreas UlmerDefender554500000000
Christopher TrimmelDefender10270000000
David AlabaDefender332701000000
Florian GrillitschForward21920000000
Florian KainzMidfielder2060000000
Guido BurgstallerForward20211001000
Julian BaumgartlingerMidfielder443451000000
Karim OnisiwoForward20351000000
Konrad LaimerMidfielder443210001003
Louis SchaubMidfielder20320000000
Marc JankoForward20390000000
Marcel SabitzerMidfielder665210002001
Marko ArnautovicForward665301006202
Martin HintereggerDefender665400001010
Maximilian WoberDefender221500000000
Michael GregoritschMidfielder20290001001
Peter ZuljMidfielder11851000001
Philipp LienhartDefender0000000000
Stefan IlsankerMidfielder422030000000
Stefan LainerDefender443600000000
Stefan PoschDefender211081000000
Valentino LazaroMidfielder665102002000
Xaver SchlagerMidfielder332410000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *