Belgium

Fixtures
14 Jun 2020 2:00 am
Belgium
-
- -
Russia
-
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Belgium
6
6 1
Cyprus
1
17 Nov 2019 12:00 am
Russia
1
1 4
Belgium
4
13 Oct 2019 8:00 pm
Kazakhstan
0
0 2
Belgium
2
11 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Belgium
9
9 0
San Marino
0
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Scotland
0
0 4
Belgium
4
7 Sep 2019 1:45 am
San Marino
0
0 4
Belgium
4
12 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Belgium
3
3 0
Scotland
0
9 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Belgium
3
3 0
Kazakhstan
0
25 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Cyprus
0
0 2
Belgium
2
22 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Belgium
3
3 1
Russia
1
Goalkeepers
Thibaut Courtois
Position Goalkeeper
Age 27
Nationality
Simon Mignolet
Position Goalkeeper
Age 32
Nationality
Matz Sels
Position Goalkeeper
Age 28
Nationality
Defenders
Vincent Kompany
Position Defender
Age 33
Nationality
Toby Alderweireld
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Thomas Vermaelen
Position Defender
Age 34
Nationality
Thomas Meunier
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Jan Vertonghen
Position Defender
Age 32
Nationality
Dedryck Boyata
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Jason Denayer
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Brandon Mechele
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Midfielders
Youri Tielemans
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Yannick Carrasco
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Timothy Castagne
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Kevin De Bruyne
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Axel Witsel
Position Midfielder
Age 31
Nationality
Leander Dendoncker
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Nacer Chadli
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Adnan Januzaj
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Dennis Praet
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Hans Vanaken
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Yari Verschaeren
Position Midfielder
Age 18
Nationality
Benito Raman
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Forwards
Thorgan Hazard
Position Forward
Age 29
Nationality
Romelu Lukaku
Position Forward
Age 26
Nationality
Michy Batshuayi
Position Forward
Age 28
Nationality
Eden Hazard
Position Forward
Age 29
Nationality
Dries Mertens
Position Forward
Age 32
Nationality
Christian Benteke
Position Forward
Age 29
Nationality
Divock Origi
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Matz SelsGoalkeeper00000000
Simon MignoletGoalkeeper00000000
Thibaut CourtoisGoalkeeper9981000027
PlayerPosition
Adnan JanuzajMidfielder21900000000
Axel WitselMidfielder443601000000
Benito RamanMidfielder1010000000
Brandon MecheleDefender1010000000
Christian BentekeForward20260001000
Dedryck BoyataDefender221800000000
Dennis PraetMidfielder311050000001
Divock OrigiForward11550000000
Dries MertensForward975662002003
Eden HazardForward776030005106
Hans VanakenMidfielder11900000000
Jan VertonghenDefender887200000000
Jason DenayerDefender211130000000
Kevin De BruyneMidfielder554131002006
Leander DendonckerMidfielder332700000000
Michy BatshuayiForward643781004102
Nacer ChadliMidfielder422080002001
Romelu LukakuForward554050007003
Thomas MeunierDefender443600001000
Thomas VermaelenDefender754401001000
Thorgan HazardForward665120001001
Timothy CastagneMidfielder554500002002
Toby AlderweireldDefender887200002000
Vincent KompanyDefender221680000000
Yannick CarrascoMidfielder611640000002
Yari VerschaerenMidfielder20310001100
Youri TielemansMidfielder865850002001
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *