Bulgaria

Fixtures
27 Mar 2020 2:45 am
Bulgaria
-
- -
Hungary
-
Latest Matches
18 Nov 2019 12:00 am
Bulgaria
1
1 0
Czech Republic
0
15 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Bulgaria
0
0 6
England
6
12 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Montenegro
0
0 0
Bulgaria
0
7 Sep 2019 11:00 pm
England
4
4 0
Bulgaria
0
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Bulgaria
2
2 3
Kosovo
3
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Czech Republic
2
2 1
Bulgaria
1
26 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Kosovo
1
1 1
Bulgaria
1
23 Mar 2019 5:00 pm
Bulgaria
1
1 1
Montenegro
1
Goalkeepers
23
Blagoy Makendzhiev
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
13
Nikolay Mihaylov
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
1
Dimitar Evtimov
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Plamen Iliev Ivanov
Position Goalkeeper
Age 28
Nationality
Defenders
14
Anton Nedyalkov
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
2
Strahil Popov
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
5
Nikolay Bodurov
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
15
Vasil Bozhikov
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
3
Petar Zanev
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
12
Valentin Antov
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
4
Kamen Hadzhiev
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Kristian Dimitrov
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Georgi Terziev
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Georgi Pashov
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Midfielders
8
Todor Nedelev
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
20
Kristiyan Malinov
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
22
Nikolay Dimitrov
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
6
Simeon Slavchev
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
11
Antonio Vutov
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
7
Georgi Kostadinov
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
16
Galin Ivanov
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Georgi Sarmov
Position Midfielder
Age 34
Nationality
Kiril Despodov
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Yanis Karabelyov
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Georgi Iliev Rusev
Position Midfielder
Age 38
Nationality
Wanderson
Position Midfielder
Age 32
Nationality
Marcelinho
Position Midfielder
Age 35
Nationality
Daniel Mladenov
Position Midfielder
Age 34
Nationality
Bozhidar Kraev
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Forwards
10
Ivelin Popov
Position Forward
Age 32
Nationality
19
Stanislav Kostov
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
9
Spas Delev
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
21
Radoslav Kirilov
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
17
Martin Minchev
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
18
Ivaylo Chochev
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Ismail Isa Mustafa
Position Forward
Age 30
Nationality
Tsvetelin Chunchukov
Position Forward
Age 25
Nationality
Ivan Goranov
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Blagoy MakendzhievGoalkeeper00000000
Dimitar EvtimovGoalkeeper00000000
Nikolay MihaylovGoalkeeper4436000070
Plamen Iliev IvanovGoalkeeper22180000100
PlayerPosition
Anton NedyalkovDefender443601000000
Antonio VutovMidfielder0000000000
Bozhidar KraevMidfielder10450000000
Daniel MladenovMidfielder1080000000
Galin IvanovMidfielder432450000001
Georgi Iliev RusevMidfielder10200000000
Georgi KostadinovMidfielder443501000000
Georgi PashovDefender11900000000
Georgi SarmovMidfielder332250000000
Georgi TerzievDefender11900000000
Ismail Isa MustafaForward332370001000
Ivan GoranovForward11900000000
Ivaylo ChochevForward11691000000
Ivelin PopovForward665402001001
Kamen HadzhievDefender11900000000
Kiril DespodovMidfielder422480000000
Kristian DimitrovDefender20700001000
Kristiyan MalinovMidfielder432441000000
MarcelinhoMidfielder11670000000
Martin MinchevForward31670000000
Nikolay BodurovDefender332451000000
Nikolay DimitrovMidfielder11900000000
Petar ZanevDefender322020000000
Radoslav KirilovForward0000000000
Simeon SlavchevMidfielder211111000000
Spas DelevForward221500000000
Stanislav KostovForward10390000000
Strahil PopovDefender554501000000
Todor NedelevMidfielder443400001102
Tsvetelin ChunchukovForward10110000000
Valentin AntovDefender10101000000
Vasil BozhikovDefender554050001000
WandersonMidfielder221660000000
Yanis KarabelyovMidfielder10260000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *