Croatia

Fixtures
15 Jun 2020 2:00 am
England
-
- -
Croatia
-
Latest Matches
17 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Croatia
3
3 1
Slovakia
1
14 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Wales
1
1 1
Croatia
1
11 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Croatia
3
3 0
Hungary
0
9 Sep 2019 11:00 pm
Azerbaijan
1
1 1
Croatia
1
7 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Slovakia
0
0 4
Croatia
4
8 Jun 2019 8:00 pm
Croatia
2
2 1
Wales
1
25 Mar 2019 12:00 am
Hungary
2
2 1
Croatia
1
22 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Croatia
2
2 1
Azerbaijan
1
Goalkeepers
Lovre Kalinic
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Dominik Livakovic
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Defenders
Tin Jedvaj
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Mile Skoric
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Karlo Bartolec
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Filip Benkovic
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Duje Caleta-Car
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Domagoj Vida
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Dejan Lovren
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Dario Melnjak
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Borna Barisic
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Marin Leovac
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Midfielders
Milan Badelj
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Mijo Caktas
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Mateo Kovacic
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Mario Pasalic
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Marcelo Brozovic
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Luka Modric
Position Midfielder
Age 34
Nationality
Josip Brekalo
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Ivan Perisic
Position Midfielder
Age 31
Nationality
Alen Halilovic
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Ivan Rakitic
Position Midfielder
Age 32
Nationality
Nikola Vlasic
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Mislav Oršić
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Forwards
Bruno Petkovic
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Andrej Kramaric
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Ante Rebic
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Dominik LivakovicGoalkeeper3327000021
Lovre KalinicGoalkeeper2218000030
PlayerPosition
Andrej KramaricForward332700001001
Ante RebicForward432440001001
Borna BarisicDefender553901001000
Bruno PetkovicForward432550001000
Dario MelnjakDefender0000000000
Dejan LovrenDefender443602001000
Domagoj VidaDefender554501000000
Duje Caleta-CarDefender11900000001
Ivan PerisicMidfielder554500002000
Ivan RakiticMidfielder221800000000
Josip BrekaloMidfielder522141000001
Karlo BartolecDefender221660000000
Luka ModricMidfielder554500001100
Marcelo BrozovicMidfielder443602000002
Marin LeovacDefender10600000000
Mario PasalicMidfielder20300000000
Mateo KovacicMidfielder221490000000
Mijo CaktasMidfielder0000000000
Milan BadeljMidfielder30230000000
Mile SkoricDefender1010000000
Mislav OršićMidfielder1040000000
Nikola VlasicMidfielder321890001000
Tin JedvajDefender221671000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *