Cyprus

Fixtures
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Belgium
6
6 1
Cyprus
1
16 Nov 2019 9:00 pm
Cyprus
1
1 2
Scotland
2
13 Oct 2019 11:00 pm
Cyprus
0
0 5
Russia
5
10 Oct 2019 9:00 pm
Kazakhstan
1
1 2
Cyprus
2
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
San Marino
0
0 4
Cyprus
4
7 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Cyprus
1
1 1
Kazakhstan
1
12 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Russia
1
1 0
Cyprus
0
9 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Scotland
2
2 1
Cyprus
1
25 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Cyprus
0
0 2
Belgium
2
22 Mar 2019 12:00 am
Cyprus
5
5 0
San Marino
0
Goalkeepers
Urko Pardo
Position Goalkeeper
Age 36
Nationality
Neofytos Michael
Position Goalkeeper
Age 26
Nationality
Kostas Panayi
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Constantinos Panagi
Position Goalkeeper
Age 25
Nationality
Defenders
Nicholas Ioannou
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Marios Antoniadis
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Konstantinos Laifis
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Ioannis Kousoulos
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Giorgos Vasiliou
Position Defender
Age 35
Nationality
Giorgios Merkis
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Dossa Junior
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Chambos Kyriakou
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Midfielders
Timotheos Pavlou
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Renato Margaca
Position Midfielder
Age 34
Nationality
Michalis Ioannou
Position Midfielder
Age 19
Nationality
Matija Spoljaric
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Kostakis Artymatas
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Georgios Efrem
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Fanos Katelaris
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Anthony Georgiou
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Andreas Avraam
Position Midfielder
Age 32
Nationality
Fotis Papoulis
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Jason Demetriou
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Forwards
Pieros Sotiriou
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Nestoras Mytides
Position Forward
Age 28
Nationality
Minas Antoniou
Position Forward
Age 26
Nationality
Ioannis Pittas
Position Forward
Age 23
Nationality
Ioannis Kosti
Position Forward
Age 20
Nationality
Andreas Makris
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Panagiotis Zachariou
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Constantinos PanagiGoalkeeper114000020
Kostas PanayiGoalkeeper119000001
Neofytos MichaelGoalkeeper00000000
Urko PardoGoalkeeper4332000080
PlayerPosition
Andreas AvraamMidfielder11710000000
Andreas MakrisForward422331000000
Anthony GeorgiouMidfielder422040000002
Chambos KyriakouDefender11900000000
Dossa JuniorDefender11450000000
Fanos KatelarisMidfielder0000000000
Fotis PapoulisMidfielder321550000000
Georgios EfremMidfielder433000001001
Giorgios MerkisDefender322050000000
Giorgos VasiliouDefender0000000000
Ioannis KostiForward221800000000
Ioannis KousoulosDefender554500002000
Ioannis PittasForward20290000000
Jason DemetriouMidfielder11650000000
Konstantinos LaifisDefender553870011000
Kostakis ArtymatasMidfielder554501000000
Marios AntoniadisDefender0000000000
Matija SpoljaricMidfielder511390000000
Michalis IoannouMidfielder221560000000
Minas AntoniouForward11810000000
Nestoras MytidesForward11900000001
Nicholas IoannouDefender554501000000
Panagiotis ZachariouForward11360000000
Pieros SotiriouForward332070002200
Renato MargacaMidfielder433241000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *