Denmark

Fixtures
14 Jun 2020 2:00 am
Denmark
-
- -
Finland
-
Latest Matches
19 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Republic of Ireland
1
1 1
Denmark
1
16 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Denmark
6
6 0
Gibraltar
0
12 Oct 2019 11:00 pm
Denmark
1
1 0
Switzerland
0
8 Sep 2019 11:00 pm
Georgia
0
0 0
Denmark
0
6 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Gibraltar
0
0 6
Denmark
6
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Denmark
5
5 1
Georgia
1
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Denmark
1
1 1
Republic of Ireland
1
27 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Switzerland
3
3 3
Denmark
3
Goalkeepers
Kasper Schmeichel
Position Goalkeeper
Age 33
Nationality
Jesper Hansen
Position Goalkeeper
Age 35
Nationality
Frederik Rønnow
Position Goalkeeper
Age 27
Nationality
Defenders
Zanka
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Simon Kjær
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Riza Durmisi
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Peter Ankersen
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Jens Stryger Larsen
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Henrik Dalsgaard
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Andreas Christensen
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Andreas Bjelland
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Mathias Jorgensen
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Midfielders
Thomas Delaney
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Pierre-Emile Højbjerg
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Lukas Lerager
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Lasse Schöne
Position Midfielder
Age 33
Nationality
Daniel Wass
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Christian Eriksen
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Forwards
Yussuf Poulsen
Position Forward
Age 25
Nationality
Robert Skov
Position Forward
Age 23
Nationality
Nicolai Jørgensen
Position Forward
Age 29
Nationality
Martin Braithwaite
Position Forward
Age 28
Nationality
Kasper Dolberg
Position Forward
Age 22
Nationality
Christian Gytkjaer
Position Forward
Age 29
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Frederik RønnowGoalkeeper00000000
Jesper HansenGoalkeeper00000000
Kasper SchmeichelGoalkeeper5545000052
PlayerPosition
Andreas ChristensenDefender443600000000
Christian EriksenMidfielder554500003302
Christian GytkjaerForward211100003000
Daniel WassMidfielder211180000001
Henrik DalsgaardDefender332700001000
Jens Stryger LarsenDefender554500000001
Kasper DolbergForward322050002000
Lasse SchöneMidfielder321550000001
Lukas LeragerMidfielder0000000000
Martin BraithwaiteForward532860001000
Mathias JorgensenDefender211440001000
Nicolai JørgensenForward221601000000
Peter AnkersenDefender11900000000
Pierre-Emile HøjbjergMidfielder533080001000
Riza DurmisiDefender0000000000
Robert SkovForward221520001001
Simon KjærDefender553691000001
Thomas DelaneyMidfielder554370001000
Yussuf PoulsenForward554090001001
ZankaDefender10270000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *