Faroe Islands

Fixtures
Latest Matches
19 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Sweden
3
3 0
Faroe Islands
0
16 Nov 2019 12:00 am
Norway
4
4 0
Faroe Islands
0
16 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Faroe Islands
1
1 0
Malta
0
12 Oct 2019 11:00 pm
Faroe Islands
0
0 3
Romania
3
9 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Spain
4
4 0
Faroe Islands
0
6 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Faroe Islands
0
0 4
Sweden
4
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Faroe Islands
0
0 2
Norway
2
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Faroe Islands
1
1 4
Spain
4
27 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Romania
4
4 1
Faroe Islands
1
24 Mar 2019 12:00 am
Malta
2
2 1
Faroe Islands
1
Goalkeepers
Teitur Matras Gestsson
Position Goalkeeper
Age 27
Nationality
Kristian Joensen
Position Goalkeeper
Age 27
Nationality
Eli Nielsen
Position Goalkeeper
Age 27
Nationality
Gunnar Nielsen
Position Goalkeeper
Age 33
Nationality
Defenders
Rogvi Baldvinsson
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Magnus Egilsson
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Atli Gregersen
Position Defender
Age 37
Nationality
Viljornur Davidsen
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Hordur Askham
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Midfielders
Solvi Vatnhamar
Position Midfielder
Age 33
Nationality
Rene Joensen
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Odmar Faero
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Jakup Biskopsto Andreasen
Position Midfielder
Age 21
Nationality
Hallur Hansson
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Brandur Olsen
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Arni Frederiksberg
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Andrias H. Eriksen
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Kaj Leo Bartalstovu
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Heini Vatnsdal
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Position Midfielder
Jóan Edmundsson
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Forwards
Patrik Johannesen
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Meinhard Olsen
Position Forward
Age 22
Nationality
Klaemint Olsen
Position Forward
Age 29
Nationality
Joannes Bjartalid
Position Forward
Age 23
Nationality
Gilli Sorensen
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Jakup Thomsen
Position Forward
Age 22
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Gunnar NielsenGoalkeeper2218000070
Kristian JoensenGoalkeeper00000000
Teitur Matras GestssonGoalkeeper2218000060
PlayerPosition
Andrias H. EriksenMidfielder10190000000
Arni FrederiksbergMidfielder522041000000
Atli GregersenDefender665401000000
Brandur OlsenMidfielder665071000000
Eli NielsenMidfielder321921000000
Gilli SorensenForward554503000001
Hallur HanssonMidfielder665272000000
Heini VatnsdalMidfielder532430000000
Hordur AskhamDefender11900000000
Jakup Biskopsto AndreasenMidfielder0000000000
Jakup ThomsenForward11900001000
Jóan EdmundssonMidfielder211050000000
Joannes BjartalidForward211170000000
Kaj Leo BartalstovuMidfielder21891000000
Klaemint OlsenForward543401001000
Magnus EgilssonDefender0000000000
Meinhard OlsenForward20180000000
Odmar FaeroMidfielder443600000001
Patrik JohannesenForward20230000000
Rene JoensenMidfielder442912000000
Rogvi BaldvinssonDefender644151000000
Solvi VatnhamarMidfielder654200000000
Viljornur DavidsenDefender665400001100
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *