Finland

Fixtures
14 Jun 2020 2:00 am
Denmark
-
- -
Finland
-
Latest Matches
19 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Greece
2
2 1
Finland
1
16 Nov 2019 12:00 am
Finland
3
3 0
Liechtenstein
0
16 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Finland
3
3 0
Armenia
0
12 Oct 2019 11:00 pm
Bosnia and Herzegovina
4
4 1
Finland
1
9 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Finland
1
1 2
Italy
2
6 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Finland
1
1 0
Greece
0
12 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Liechtenstein
0
0 2
Finland
2
8 Jun 2019 11:00 pm
Finland
2
2 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0
27 Mar 2019 12:00 am
Armenia
0
0 2
Finland
2
24 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Italy
2
2 0
Finland
0
Goalkeepers
Lukáš Hrádecký
Position Goalkeeper
Age 30
Nationality
Jesse Joronen
Position Goalkeeper
Age 27
Nationality
Anssi Jaakkola
Position Goalkeeper
Age 33
Nationality
Defenders
Valtteri Moren
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Thomas Lam
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Sauli Väisänen
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Mikko Sumusalo
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Paulus Arajuuri
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Leo Väisänen
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Joona Toivio
Position Defender
Age 32
Nationality
Juha Pirinen
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Jere Uronen
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Jukka Raitala
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Midfielders
Tim Sparv
Position Midfielder
Age 33
Nationality
Rasmus Schüller
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Robert Taylor
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Robin Lod
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Petteri Forsell
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Kasper Hämäläinen
Position Midfielder
Age 33
Nationality
Joni Kauko
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Glen Kamara
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Fredrik Jensen
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Pyry Soiri
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Albin Granlund
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Simon Skrabb
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Forwards
Teemu Pukki
Position Forward
Age 30
Nationality
Lassi Lappalainen
Position Forward
Age 21
Nationality
Rasmus Karjalainen
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Benjamin Kallman
Position Forward
Age 21
Nationality
Jasse Tuominen
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Joel Pohjanpalo
Position Forward
Age 25
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Anssi JaakkolaGoalkeeper00000000
Jesse JoronenGoalkeeper119000020
Lukáš HrádeckýGoalkeeper8872010046
PlayerPosition
Albin GranlundMidfielder443000000000
Benjamin KallmanForward11900001000
Fredrik JensenMidfielder421380002000
Glen KamaraMidfielder998072000001
Jasse TuominenForward321920001000
Jere UronenDefender554500000000
Joel PohjanpaloForward10370000001
Joni KaukoMidfielder422022000000
Joona ToivioDefender997791000000
Juha PirinenDefender332700000000
Jukka RaitalaDefender654980000000
Kasper HämäläinenMidfielder221270000000
Lassi LappalainenForward532570000001
Leo VäisänenDefender21940000000
Mikko SumusaloDefender0000000000
Paulus ArajuuriDefender776301000000
Petteri ForsellMidfielder11630000000
Pyry SoiriMidfielder822670001000
Rasmus KarjalainenForward30180000000
Rasmus SchüllerMidfielder622181000001
Robert TaylorMidfielder1030000000
Robin LodMidfielder998070000003
Sauli VäisänenDefender443601000000
Simon SkrabbMidfielder321800000000
Teemu PukkiForward9979200010300
Thomas LamDefender10310000000
Tim SparvMidfielder664923000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *