Germany

Fixtures
17 Jun 2020 2:00 am
France
-
- -
Germany
-
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Germany
6
6 1
Northern Ireland
1
17 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Germany
4
4 0
Belarus
0
14 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Estonia
0
0 3
Germany
3
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Northern Ireland
0
0 2
Germany
2
7 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Germany
2
2 4
Netherlands
4
12 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Germany
8
8 0
Estonia
0
9 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Belarus
0
0 2
Germany
2
25 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Netherlands
2
2 3
Germany
3
Goalkeepers
Manuel Neuer
Position Goalkeeper
Age 34
Nationality
Marc-André TER STEGEN
Position Goalkeeper
Age 27
Nationality
Bernd Leno
Position Goalkeeper
Age 28
Nationality
Defenders
Matthias Ginter
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Thilo Kehrer
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Joshua Kimmich
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Antonio Rudiger
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Niklas Süle
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Marcel Halstenberg
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Niklas Stark
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Jonathan Tah
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Lukas Klostermann
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Midfielders
Serge Gnabry
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Leon Goretzka
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Toni Kroos
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Nico Schulz
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Julian Brandt
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Maximiliano EGGESTEIN
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
İlkay Gündoğan
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Kai Havertz
Position Midfielder
Age 20
Nationality
Marco Reus
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Julian Draxler
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Jonas Hector
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Emre Can
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Suat Serdar
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Nadiem Amiri
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Forwards
Leroy Sané
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Timo Werner
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Bernd LenoGoalkeeper00000000
Manuel NeuerGoalkeeper5545000063
Marc-André TER STEGENGoalkeeper119000010
PlayerPosition
Antonio RudigerDefender11900000001
Emre CanMidfielder21950000000
İlkay GündoğanMidfielder532730001100
Jonas HectorMidfielder11900000002
Jonathan TahDefender433200000010
Joshua KimmichDefender665401000002
Julian BrandtMidfielder422000001001
Julian DraxlerMidfielder20560000002
Kai HavertzMidfielder20510000001
Kevin Trapp0000000000
Leon GoretzkaMidfielder432420003000
Leroy SanéForward332700002001
Lukas KlostermannDefender443350000001
Marcel HalstenbergDefender211350001001
Marco ReusMidfielder542890003001
Matthias GinterDefender553940000001
Maximiliano EGGESTEINMidfielder0000000000
Nadiem AmiriMidfielder1090000000
Nico SchulzMidfielder443150002001
Niklas StarkDefender10250000000
Niklas SüleDefender554500000000
Serge GnabryMidfielder665101008000
Suat SerdarMidfielder10170000000
Thilo KehrerDefender221800000001
Timo WernerForward321540001000
Toni KroosMidfielder443600001101
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *