Hungary

Fixtures
27 Mar 2020 2:45 am
Bulgaria
-
- -
Hungary
-
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Wales
2
2 0
Hungary
0
13 Oct 2019 11:00 pm
Hungary
1
1 0
Azerbaijan
0
11 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Croatia
3
3 0
Hungary
0
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Hungary
1
1 2
Slovakia
2
12 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Hungary
1
1 0
Wales
0
8 Jun 2019 11:00 pm
Azerbaijan
1
1 3
Hungary
3
25 Mar 2019 12:00 am
Hungary
2
2 1
Croatia
1
22 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Slovakia
2
2 0
Hungary
0
Goalkeepers
Peter Gulacsi
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Denes Dibusz
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Adam Kovacsik
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Defenders
Willi Orban
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Tamas Kadar
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Paulo Vinicius
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Mihaly Korhut
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Botond Barath
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Bence Pavkovics
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Barnabas Bese
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Adam Lang
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Midfielders
Zsolt Kalmar
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Mate Patkai
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Laszlo Kleinheisler
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Kristopher Vida
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Janos Ferenczi
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Istvan Kovacs
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Gergo Lovrencsics
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Dominik Szoboszlai
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Dominik Nagy
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
David Holman
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Balazs Dzsudzsak
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Adam Nagy
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Roland Sallai
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
László Kleinheisler
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Forwards
Roland Varga
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Krisztian Nemeth
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Filip Holender
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Adam Szalai
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Peter GulacsiGoalkeeper5545000061
PlayerPosition
Adam LangDefender11810000000
Adam NagyMidfielder554253000000
Adam SzalaiForward554501001001
Balazs DzsudzsakMidfielder543602000002
Barnabas BeseDefender30720000000
Botond BarathDefender443601100001
David HolmanMidfielder10320001000
Dominik NagyMidfielder221300000000
Dominik SzoboszlaiMidfielder543322001000
Filip HolenderForward31730000000
Gergo LovrencsicsMidfielder553900000000
Istvan KovacsMidfielder11900000000
Krisztian NemethForward1041000000
Laszlo KleinheislerMidfielder432311000001
Mate PatkaiMidfielder422232002000
Mihaly KorhutDefender332702000000
Roland SallaiMidfielder11900000000
Roland VargaForward20810000000
Tamas KadarDefender332700000000
Willi OrbanDefender554500002000
Zsolt KalmarMidfielder21861000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *