Iceland

Fixtures
27 Mar 2020 2:45 am
Iceland
-
- -
Romania
-
Latest Matches
18 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Moldova
1
1 2
Iceland
2
15 Nov 2019 12:00 am
Turkey
0
0 0
Iceland
0
15 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Iceland
2
2 0
Andorra
0
12 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Iceland
0
0 1
France
1
11 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Albania
4
4 2
Iceland
2
7 Sep 2019 11:00 pm
Iceland
3
3 0
Moldova
0
12 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Iceland
2
2 1
Turkey
1
8 Jun 2019 8:00 pm
Iceland
1
1 0
Albania
0
26 Mar 2019 2:45 am
France
4
4 0
Iceland
0
23 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Andorra
0
0 2
Iceland
2
Goalkeepers
Ogmundur Kristinsson
Position Goalkeeper
Age 30
Nationality
Ingvar Jonsson
Position Goalkeeper
Age 30
Nationality
Hannes Halldorsson
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Defenders
Sverrir Ingi Ingason
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Ragnar Sigurdsson
Position Defender
Age 33
Nationality
Kari Arnason
Position Defender
Age 37
Nationality
Jon Gudni Fjoluson
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Hordur Magnusson
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Hjortur Hermannsson
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Ari Freyr Skulason
Position Defender
Age 32
Nationality
Birkir Saevarsson
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Midfielders
Victor Palsson
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Runar Mar Sigurjonsson
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Johann Gudmundsson
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Gylfi Sigurdsson
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Emil Hallfredsson
Position Midfielder
Age 35
Nationality
Birkir Bjarnason
Position Midfielder
Age 31
Nationality
Aron Gunnarsson
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Arnor Traustason
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Mikael Anderson
Position Midfielder
Age 21
Nationality
Forwards
Vidar Orn Kjartansson
Position Forward
Age 30
Nationality
Kolbeinn Sigthorsson
Position Forward
Age 30
Nationality
Jon Dadi Bodvarsson
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Arnor Sigurdsson
Position Forward
Age 20
Nationality
Albert Gudmundsson
Position Forward
Age 22
Nationality
Alfred Finnbogason
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Hannes HalldorssonGoalkeeper4436000043
Ingvar JonssonGoalkeeper00000000
Ogmundur KristinssonGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Albert GudmundssonForward11620000000
Alfred FinnbogasonForward22940000000
Ari Freyr SkulasonDefender432710000000
Arnor SigurdssonForward211560000000
Arnor TraustasonMidfielder421931000000
Aron GunnarssonMidfielder332430000000
Birkir BjarnasonMidfielder443481002000
Birkir SaevarssonDefender221740000001
Emil HallfredssonMidfielder211170000000
Gylfi SigurdssonMidfielder443600000000
Hjortur HermannssonDefender11900000000
Hordur MagnussonDefender211170000000
Johann GudmundssonMidfielder11830000000
Jon Dadi BodvarssonForward221740001001
Jon Gudni FjolusonDefender0000000000
Kari ArnasonDefender443600000000
Kolbeinn SigthorssonForward221531001000
Mikael AndersonMidfielder1050000000
Ragnar SigurdssonDefender443600000001
Runar Mar SigurjonssonMidfielder31960000000
Sverrir Ingi IngasonDefender10280000000
Victor PalssonMidfielder11900000000
Vidar Orn KjartanssonForward20260001000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *