Israel

Fixtures
27 Mar 2020 2:45 am
Scotland
-
- -
Israel
-
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
North Macedonia
1
1 0
Israel
0
17 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Israel
1
1 2
Poland
2
16 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Israel
3
3 1
Latvia
1
11 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Austria
3
3 1
Israel
1
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Slovenia
3
3 2
Israel
2
6 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Israel
1
1 1
North Macedonia
1
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Poland
4
4 0
Israel
0
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Latvia
0
0 3
Israel
3
25 Mar 2019 12:00 am
Israel
4
4 2
Austria
2
22 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Israel
1
1 1
Slovenia
1
Goalkeepers
Yoav Gerafi
Position Goalkeeper
Age 26
Nationality
Ofir Marciano
Position Goalkeeper
Age 30
Nationality
Ariel Harush
Position Goalkeeper
Age 32
Nationality
Defenders
Taleb Tawatha
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Sheran Yeini
Position Defender
Age 33
Nationality
Orel Dgani
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Omri Ben Harush
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Loai Taha
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Hatem Abd Elhamed
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Eli Dasa
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Ayad Habashi
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Eitan Tibi
Position Defender
Age 32
Nationality
Sun Menachem
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Midfielders
Nir Bitton
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Dor Peretz
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Dia Saba
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Dan Leon Glazer
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Bibras Natcho
Position Midfielder
Age 32
Nationality
Beram Kayal
Position Midfielder
Age 31
Nationality
Almog Cohen
Position Midfielder
Age 31
Nationality
Munas Dabbur
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Ilay Eliyau Elmkies
Position Midfielder
Age 20
Nationality
Forwards
Yonatan Cohen
Position Forward
Age 23
Nationality
Manor Solomon
Position Forward
Age 20
Nationality
Eylon Almog
Position Forward
Age 20
Nationality
Eran Zahavi
Position Forward
Age 32
Nationality
Ben Sahar
Position Forward
Age 30
Nationality
Tomer Hemed
Position Forward
Age 32
Nationality
Shon Weissman
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Ariel HarushGoalkeeper4436000071
Ofir MarcianoGoalkeeper4436000080
Yoav GerafiGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Almog CohenMidfielder30620000000
Ayad HabashiDefender10130000000
Ben SaharForward10240000000
Beram KayalMidfielder643400000001
Bibras NatchoMidfielder887002001002
Dan Leon GlazerMidfielder311201000000
Dia SabaMidfielder321600000000
Dor PeretzMidfielder665273000000
Eitan TibiDefender11900000000
Eli DasaDefender887200000002
Eran ZahaviForward8872030011001
Eylon AlmogForward0000000000
Hatem Abd ElhamedDefender543681000000
Ilay Eliyau ElmkiesMidfielder10140000000
Loai TahaDefender886931000000
Manor SolomonForward543691000001
Munas DabburMidfielder654282003002
Nir BittonMidfielder443521000000
Omri Ben HarushDefender765010000000
Orel DganiDefender332701000000
Sheran YeiniDefender443600000001
Shon WeissmanForward31870000000
Sun MenachemDefender10120000000
Taleb TawathaDefender332090000001
Tomer HemedForward20250000000
Yonatan CohenForward30360000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *