Italy

Fixtures
13 Jun 2020 2:00 am
Turkey
-
- -
Italy
-
Latest Matches
19 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Italy
9
9 1
Armenia
1
16 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Bosnia and Herzegovina
0
0 3
Italy
3
16 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Liechtenstein
0
0 5
Italy
5
13 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Italy
2
2 0
Greece
0
9 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Finland
1
1 2
Italy
2
5 Sep 2019 11:00 pm
Armenia
1
1 3
Italy
3
12 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Italy
2
2 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1
9 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Greece
0
0 3
Italy
3
27 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Italy
6
6 0
Liechtenstein
0
24 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Italy
2
2 0
Finland
0
Goalkeepers
Salvatore Sirigu
Position Goalkeeper
Age 33
Nationality
Gianluigi Donnarumma
Position Goalkeeper
Age 21
Nationality
Alessio Cragno
Position Goalkeeper
Age 25
Nationality
Defenders
Leonardo Spinazzola
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Leonardo Bonucci
Position Defender
Age 32
Nationality
Giorgio Chiellini
Position Defender
Age 35
Nationality
Gianluca Mancini
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Cristiano Biraghi
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Armando Izzo
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Alessio Romagnoli
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Cristiano Piccini
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Emerson
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Mattia De Sciglio
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Francesco Acerbi
Position Defender
Age 32
Nationality
Midfielders
Vincenzo Grifo
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Stefano Sensi
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Nicolò Zaniolo
Position Midfielder
Age 20
Nationality
Nicolò Barella
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Matteo Politano
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Marco Verratti
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Jorginho
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Federico Bernardeschi
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Bryan Cristante
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Alessandro Florenzi
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Lorenzo Pellegrini
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Forwards
Moise Kean
Position Forward
Age 20
Nationality
Leonardo Pavoletti
Position Forward
Age 31
Nationality
Kevin Lasagna
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Fabio Quagliarella
Position Forward
Age 37
Nationality
Ciro Immobile
Position Forward
Age 30
Nationality
Andrea Belotti
Position Forward
Age 26
Nationality
Lorenzo Insigne
Position Forward
Age 28
Nationality
Federico Chiesa
Position Forward
Age 22
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Alessio CragnoGoalkeeper00000000
Gianluigi DonnarummaGoalkeeper2218010011
Salvatore SiriguGoalkeeper3327000012
PlayerPosition
Alessandro FlorenziMidfielder211720000000
Alessio RomagnoliDefender11900000000
Andrea BelottiForward311080000001
Armando IzzoDefender211011000000
Bryan CristanteMidfielder0000000000
Ciro ImmobileForward221560001001
Cristiano BiraghiDefender11900000000
Cristiano PicciniDefender11901000000
EmersonDefender331660000001
Fabio QuagliarellaForward321270002201
Federico BernardeschiMidfielder421940000001
Federico ChiesaForward322070000000
Francesco AcerbiDefender11900000000
Gianluca ManciniDefender221560000000
Giorgio ChielliniDefender332700000000
JorginhoMidfielder554172001100
Kevin LasagnaForward0000000000
Leonardo BonucciDefender554390001000
Leonardo PavolettiForward10180001000
Leonardo SpinazzolaDefender21910000001
Lorenzo InsigneForward221800002001
Lorenzo PellegriniMidfielder21990000000
Marco VerrattiMidfielder443462002000
Matteo PolitanoMidfielder11900000000
Mattia De SciglioDefender20460000000
Moise KeanForward221800002000
Nicolò BarellaMidfielder443600002000
Nicolò ZanioloMidfielder20380000000
Stefano SensiMidfielder221800001000
Vincenzo GrifoMidfielder0000000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *