Kazakhstan

Fixtures
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Scotland
3
3 1
Kazakhstan
1
17 Nov 2019 12:00 am
San Marino
1
1 3
Kazakhstan
3
13 Oct 2019 8:00 pm
Kazakhstan
0
0 2
Belgium
2
10 Oct 2019 9:00 pm
Kazakhstan
1
1 2
Cyprus
2
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Russia
1
1 0
Kazakhstan
0
7 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Cyprus
1
1 1
Kazakhstan
1
11 Jun 2019 9:00 pm
Kazakhstan
4
4 0
San Marino
0
9 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Belgium
3
3 0
Kazakhstan
0
24 Mar 2019 9:00 pm
Kazakhstan
0
0 4
Russia
4
21 Mar 2019 10:00 pm
Kazakhstan
3
3 0
Scotland
0
Goalkeepers
Stas Pokatilov
Position Goalkeeper
Age 27
Nationality
Dmytro Nepogodov
Position Goalkeeper
Age 32
Nationality
Defenders
Yuri Logvinenko
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Yeldos Akhmetov
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Sergey Maliy
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Nuraly Alip
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Gafurzhan Suyumbaev
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Temirlan Yerlanov
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Aleksandr Marochkin
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Evgeni Postnikov
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Olzhas Kerimzhanov
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Midfielders
Yuriy Pertsukh
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Yan Vorogovskiy
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Islambek Kuat
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Georgy Zhukov
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Alexander Merkel
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Abzal Beysebekov
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Bauyrzhan Islamkhan
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Askhat Tagybergen
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Serikzan Muzhikov
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Dmitri Shomko
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Aibol Abiken
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Forwards
Roman Murtazayev
Position Forward
Age 26
Nationality
Oralkhan Omirtayev
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Maxim Fedin
Position Forward
Age 23
Nationality
Baurzhan Turysbek
Position Forward
Age 28
Nationality
Baktiyar Zaynutdinov
Position Forward
Age 22
Nationality
Tokhtar Zhangylyshbay
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Abat Aymbetov
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Dmytro NepogodovGoalkeeper5545000092
Stas PokatilovGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Abat AymbetovForward21820000000
Abzal BeysebekovMidfielder332702000010
Aibol AbikenMidfielder11901000000
Aleksandr MarochkinDefender221800000000
Alexander MerkelMidfielder221801000001
Askhat TagybergenMidfielder211020000001
Baktiyar ZaynutdinovForward221741001000
Baurzhan TurysbekForward311220000000
Bauyrzhan IslamkhanMidfielder322250001001
Dmitri ShomkoMidfielder221801000001
Evgeni PostnikovDefender11900000000
Gafurzhan SuyumbaevDefender443312001002
Georgy ZhukovMidfielder321791000000
Islambek KuatMidfielder443422001001
Maxim FedinForward321690001000
Nuraly AlipDefender0000000000
Olzhas KerimzhanovDefender11900000000
Oralkhan OmirtayevForward0000000000
Roman MurtazayevForward221270000000
Sergey MaliyDefender554501000000
Serikzan MuzhikovMidfielder1060000000
Temirlan YerlanovDefender332611000000
Tokhtar ZhangylyshbayForward31720000000
Yan VorogovskiyMidfielder533591001000
Yeldos AkhmetovDefender21991000000
Yuri LogvinenkoDefender11300000000
Yuriy PertsukhMidfielder532900001000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *