Kosovo

Country
Fixtures
27 Mar 2020 2:45 am
North Macedonia
-
- -
Kosovo
-
Latest Matches
18 Nov 2019 12:00 am
Kosovo
0
0 4
England
4
15 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Czech Republic
2
2 1
Kosovo
1
15 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Kosovo
2
2 0
Montenegro
0
11 Sep 2019 1:45 am
England
5
5 3
Kosovo
3
7 Sep 2019 8:00 pm
Kosovo
2
2 1
Czech Republic
1
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Bulgaria
2
2 3
Kosovo
3
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Montenegro
1
1 1
Kosovo
1
26 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Kosovo
1
1 1
Bulgaria
1
Goalkeepers
Arijanet Murić
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Samir Ujkani
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Visar Bekaj
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Defenders
Amir Rrahmani
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Mergim Vojvoda
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Leart Paqarda
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Mirlind Kryeziu
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Ibrahim Dresevic
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Fidan Aliti
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Midfielders
Florent Hadergjonaj
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Bersant Celina
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Idriz Voca
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Benjamin Kololli
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Besar Halimi
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Florent Hasani
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Herolind Shala
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Anel Raskaj
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Yildren Ibrahimaj
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Valon Berisha
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Florent Muslija
Position Midfielder
Age 21
Nationality
Forwards
Milot Rashica
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Arbër Zeneli
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Edon Zhegrova
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Vedat Muriqi
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Shkelqim Demhasaj
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Elbasan Rashani
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Atdhe Nuhiu
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Arijanet MurićGoalkeeper77630100150
Samir UjkaniGoalkeeper00000000
Visar BekajGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Amir RrahmaniDefender776300000000
Anel RaskajMidfielder411072000000
Arbër ZeneliForward221290001000
Atdhe NuhiuForward221721001000
Benjamin KololliMidfielder543691000001
Bersant CelinaMidfielder775860000000
Besar HalimiMidfielder744593000000
Edon ZhegrovaForward522310000000
Elbasan RashaniForward41850001000
Fidan AlitiDefender776302000000
Florent HadergjonajMidfielder543710000001
Florent HasaniMidfielder1050000000
Florent MuslijaMidfielder21790001000
Herolind ShalaMidfielder11590000000
Ibrahim DresevicDefender11900000000
Idriz VocaMidfielder443010000000
Leart PaqardaDefender311262000000
Mergim VojvodaDefender776021000010
Milot RashicaForward554501002001
Mirlind KryeziuDefender11901000000
Shkelqim DemhasajForward0000000000
Valon BerishaMidfielder432791002001
Vedat MuriqiForward554501003102
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *