Liechtenstein

Fixtures
Latest Matches
19 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Liechtenstein
0
0 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina
3
16 Nov 2019 12:00 am
Finland
3
3 0
Liechtenstein
0
16 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Liechtenstein
0
0 5
Italy
5
13 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Liechtenstein
1
1 1
Armenia
1
9 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Greece
1
1 1
Liechtenstein
1
6 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Bosnia and Herzegovina
5
5 0
Liechtenstein
0
12 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Liechtenstein
0
0 2
Finland
2
8 Jun 2019 11:00 pm
Armenia
3
3 0
Liechtenstein
0
27 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Italy
6
6 0
Liechtenstein
0
24 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Liechtenstein
0
0 2
Greece
2
Goalkeepers
Thomas Hobi
Position Goalkeeper
Age 26
Nationality
Benjamin Buchel
Position Goalkeeper
Age 30
Nationality
Armando Majer
Position Goalkeeper
Age 20
Nationality
Defenders
Maximilian Göppel
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Martin Rechsteiner
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Jens Hofer
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Fabian Eberle
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Daniel Kaufmann
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Andreas Malin
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Midfielders
Sandro Wolfinger
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Sandro Wieser
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Robin Gubser
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Noah Frick
Position Midfielder
Age 18
Nationality
Nicolas Hasler
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Michele Polverino
Position Midfielder
Age 35
Nationality
Martin Büchel
Position Midfielder
Age 33
Nationality
Livio Meier
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Daniel Brandle
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Aron Sele
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Marcel Büchel
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Forwards
Simon Kühne
Position Forward
Age 25
Nationality
Seyhan Yildiz
Position Forward
Age 30
Nationality
Philipp Ospelt
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Dennis Salanović
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Yanik Frick
Position Forward
Age 21
Nationality
Ridvan Kardesoglu
Position Forward
Age 23
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Armando MajerGoalkeeper00000000
Benjamin BuchelGoalkeeper55414000150
Thomas HobiGoalkeeper2218000050
PlayerPosition
Andreas MalinDefender322250000000
Aron SeleMidfielder532400000000
Daniel BrandleMidfielder311080000000
Daniel KaufmannDefender332250010000
Dennis SalanovićForward554420000000
Fabian EberleDefender0000000000
Jens HoferDefender332700000000
Livio MeierMidfielder311210000000
Marcel BüchelMidfielder10360000000
Martin BüchelMidfielder432191000000
Martin RechsteinerDefender332700000000
Maximilian GöppelDefender443600000000
Michele PolverinoMidfielder543880000000
Nicolas HaslerMidfielder554461000000
Noah FrickMidfielder21490000000
Philipp OspeltForward0000000000
Ridvan KardesogluForward1060000000
Robin GubserMidfielder21930000000
Sandro WieserMidfielder332250000000
Sandro WolfingerMidfielder443420000000
Seyhan YildizForward10140000000
Simon KühneForward322030000000
Yanik FrickForward11840000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *