Lithuania

Fixtures
Latest Matches
15 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Portugal
6
6 0
Lithuania
0
15 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Lithuania
1
1 2
Serbia
2
12 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Ukraine
2
2 0
Lithuania
0
11 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Lithuania
1
1 5
Portugal
5
7 Sep 2019 11:00 pm
Lithuania
0
0 3
Ukraine
3
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Serbia
4
4 1
Lithuania
1
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Lithuania
1
1 1
Luxembourg
1
23 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Luxembourg
2
2 1
Lithuania
1
Goalkeepers
Ernestas Šetkus
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Emilijus Zubas
Position Goalkeeper
Age 29
Nationality
Džiugas Bartkus
Position Goalkeeper
Age 30
Nationality
Vytautas Černiauskas
Position Goalkeeper
Age 31
Nationality
Defenders
Valdemar Borovskis
Position Defender
Age 35
Nationality
Vaidas Slavickas
Position Defender
Age 34
Nationality
Rolandas Baravykas
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Markus Palionis
Position Defender
Age 32
Nationality
Linas Klimavičius
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Egidijus Vaitkūnas
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Edvinas Girdvainis
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Algis Jankauskas
Position Defender
Age 37
Nationality
Justinas Marazas
Position Defender
Age 20
Nationality
Rimvydas Sadauskas
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Vytautas Andriuskevicius
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Midfielders
Vykintas Slivka
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Vaidas Šilėnas
Position Midfielder
Age 34
Nationality
Povilas Leimonas
Position Midfielder
Age 32
Nationality
Modestas Vorobjovas
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Mantas Kuklys
Position Midfielder
Age 32
Nationality
Fedor Černych
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Donatas Kazlauskas
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Deimantas Petravičius
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Artūras Žulpa
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Saulius Mikoliunas
Position Midfielder
Age 35
Nationality
Domantas Simkus
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Karolis Chvedukas
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Ovidijus Verbickas
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Giedrius Matulevicius
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Justas Lasickas
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Forwards
Nerijus Valskis
Position Forward
Age 32
Nationality
Darvydas Šernas
Position Forward
Age 35
Nationality
Arvydas Novikovas
Position Forward
Age 29
Nationality
Paulius Golubickas
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Karolis Laukzemis
Position Forward
Age 28
Nationality
Deivydas Matulevičius
Position Forward
Age 31
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Džiugas BartkusGoalkeeper2218000050
Emilijus ZubasGoalkeeper119000030
Ernestas ŠetkusGoalkeeper33270000130
Vytautas ČerniauskasGoalkeeper119000020
PlayerPosition
Algis JankauskasDefender221350000000
Artūras ŽulpaMidfielder411790000000
Arvydas NovikovasForward443261002100
Deimantas PetravičiusMidfielder311060000000
Deivydas MatulevičiusForward21970000000
Domantas SimkusMidfielder654881000000
Donatas KazlauskasMidfielder40401001000
Edvinas GirdvainisDefender443600000000
Egidijus VaitkūnasDefender0000000000
Fedor ČernychMidfielder553970001000
Giedrius MatuleviciusMidfielder11630000000
Justas LasickasMidfielder211080000000
Justinas MarazasDefender10140000000
Karolis ChvedukasMidfielder10451000000
Karolis LaukzemisForward522263000001
Linas KlimavičiusDefender443601000000
Mantas KuklysMidfielder432430000001
Markus PalionisDefender554501000000
Modestas VorobjovasMidfielder443601100001
Nerijus ValskisForward31971000000
Ovidijus VerbickasMidfielder332230000000
Paulius GolubickasForward442491000000
Rimvydas SadauskasDefender0000000000
Rolandas BaravykasDefender332700000000
Saulius MikoliunasMidfielder664783100001
Vaidas SlavickasDefender11900000000
Vykintas SlivkaMidfielder654880000000
Vytautas AndriuskeviciusDefender443600001000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *