Luxembourg

Fixtures
Latest Matches
17 Nov 2019 9:00 pm
Luxembourg
0
0 2
Portugal
2
15 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Serbia
3
3 2
Luxembourg
2
12 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Portugal
3
3 0
Luxembourg
0
11 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Luxembourg
1
1 3
Serbia
3
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Ukraine
1
1 0
Luxembourg
0
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Lithuania
1
1 1
Luxembourg
1
26 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Luxembourg
1
1 2
Ukraine
2
23 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Luxembourg
2
2 1
Lithuania
1
Goalkeepers
Tim Kips
Position Goalkeeper
Age 19
Nationality
Anthony Moris
Position Goalkeeper
Age 29
Nationality
Defenders
Vahid Selimovic
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Maxime Chanot
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Marvin Martins
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Laurent Jans
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Lars Gerson
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Kevin Malget
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Enes Mahmutovic
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Dirk Carlson
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Mario Mutsch
Position Defender
Age 35
Nationality
Tim Hall
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Midfielders
Vincent Thill
Position Midfielder
Age 20
Nationality
Olivier Thill
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Mathias Janisch
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Leandro Barreiro
Position Midfielder
Age 19
Nationality
Gerson Rodrigues
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Danel Sinani
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Christopher Martins Pereira
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Aldin Skenderović
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Chris Philipps
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Forwards
Stefano Bensi
Position Forward
Age 31
Nationality
David Turpel
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Daniel da Mota
Position Forward
Age 34
Nationality
Maurice Deville
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Aurélien Joachim
Position Forward
Age 33
Nationality
Florian Bohnert
Position Forward
Age 22
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Anthony MorisGoalkeeper88720000160
Tim KipsGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Aldin SkenderovićMidfielder211350000000
Aurélien JoachimForward20120000000
Chris PhilippsMidfielder11450000000
Christopher Martins PereiraMidfielder443601000000
Danel SinaniMidfielder611671000000
Daniel da MotaForward421691000001
David TurpelForward843570003000
Dirk CarlsonDefender776014000001
Enes MahmutovicDefender0000000000
Florian BohnertForward11450000000
Gerson RodriguesMidfielder887202003010
Kevin MalgetDefender211192000000
Lars GersonDefender776300000000
Laurent JansDefender887200000000
Leandro BarreiroMidfielder775913001000
Mario MutschDefender1010000000
Marvin MartinsDefender11900000000
Mathias JanischMidfielder0000000000
Maurice DevilleForward332412000001
Maxime ChanotDefender776302000000
Olivier ThillMidfielder876102000001
Stefano BensiForward501110000000
Tim HallDefender11900000000
Vahid SelimovicDefender11900000000
Vincent ThillMidfielder886672000002
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *