Netherlands

Fixtures
15 Jun 2020 2:00 am
Netherlands
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Netherlands
5
5 0
Estonia
0
17 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Northern Ireland
0
0 0
Netherlands
0
13 Oct 2019 11:00 pm
Belarus
1
1 2
Netherlands
2
11 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Netherlands
3
3 1
Northern Ireland
1
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Estonia
0
0 4
Netherlands
4
7 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Germany
2
2 4
Netherlands
4
25 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Netherlands
2
2 3
Germany
3
22 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Netherlands
4
4 0
Belarus
0
Goalkeepers
Marco Bizot
Position Goalkeeper
Age 29
Nationality
Jasper Cillessen
Position Goalkeeper
Age 30
Nationality
Defenders
Virgil van Dijk
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Stefan de Vrij
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Patrick van Aanholt
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Nathan Aké
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Matthijs De Ligt
Position Defender
Age 20
Nationality
Denzel Dumfries
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Daley Blind
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Kenny Tete
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Joël Veltman
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Midfielders
Tonny Vilhena
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Ryan Babel
Position Midfielder
Age 33
Nationality
Pablo Rosario
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Marten de Roon
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Kevin Strootman
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Hans Hateboer
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Georginio Wijnaldum
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Frenkie de Jong
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Donny van de Beek
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Davy Propper
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Forwards
Steven Bergwijn
Position Forward
Age 22
Nationality
Steven Berghuis
Position Forward
Age 28
Nationality
Quincy Promes
Position Forward
Age 28
Nationality
Memphis Depay
Position Forward
Age 26
Nationality
Luuk de Jong
Position Forward
Age 29
Nationality
Donyell Malen
Position Forward
Age 21
Nationality
Calvin Stengs
Position Forward
Age 21
Nationality
Wout Weghorst
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Myron Boadu
Position Forward
Age 19
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Jasper CillessenGoalkeeper7763000064
Jeroen ZoetGoalkeeper00000000
Marco BizotGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Calvin StengsForward11900000002
Daley BlindDefender665401000001
Davy PropperMidfielder422570000000
Denzel DumfriesDefender442940000000
Donny van de BeekMidfielder211140000000
Donyell MalenForward422090001001
Frenkie de JongMidfielder775961001001
Georginio WijnaldumMidfielder776300008002
Hans HateboerMidfielder0000000000
Joël VeltmanDefender221801000000
Kenny TeteDefender10220000000
Kevin StrootmanMidfielder20210000001
Luuk de JongForward41950001000
Marten de RoonMidfielder442592000000
Matthijs De LigtDefender776300001001
Memphis DepayForward664952006107
Myron BoaduForward10450001000
Nathan AkéDefender21990001000
Pablo RosarioMidfielder0000000000
Patrick van AanholtDefender11900000000
Quincy PromesForward543910000002
Ryan BabelMidfielder553350002001
Steven BerghuisForward10270000000
Steven BergwijnForward433150000001
Tonny VilhenaMidfielder0000000000
Virgil van DijkDefender665400001000
Wout WeghorstForward10270000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *