North Macedonia

Fixtures
27 Mar 2020 2:45 am
North Macedonia
-
- -
Kosovo
-
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
North Macedonia
1
1 0
Israel
0
17 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Austria
2
2 1
North Macedonia
1
14 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Poland
2
2 0
North Macedonia
0
11 Oct 2019 1:45 am
North Macedonia
2
2 1
Slovenia
1
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Latvia
0
0 2
North Macedonia
2
6 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Israel
1
1 1
North Macedonia
1
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
North Macedonia
1
1 4
Austria
4
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
North Macedonia
0
0 1
Poland
1
25 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Slovenia
1
1 1
North Macedonia
1
22 Mar 2019 2:45 am
North Macedonia
3
3 1
Latvia
1
Goalkeepers
Stole Dimitrievski
Position Goalkeeper
Age 26
Nationality
Dejan Iliev
Position Goalkeeper
Age 25
Nationality
Damjan Shishkovski
Position Goalkeeper
Age 25
Nationality
Damjan Shishkovski
Position Goalkeeper
Age 25
Nationality
Defenders
Visar Musliu
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Stefan Ristovski
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Kristijan Tosevski
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Kire Ristevski
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Gjoko Zajkov
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Egzon Bejtulai
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Darko Velkovski
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Midfielders
Ferhan Hasani
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Ezgjan Alioski
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Enis Bardhi
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Eljif Elmas
Position Midfielder
Age 20
Nationality
Darko Churlinov
Position Midfielder
Age 19
Nationality
Boban Nikolov
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Arijan Ademi
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Stefan Spirovski
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Forwards
Marjan Radeski
Position Forward
Age 25
Nationality
Krste Velkoski
Position Forward
Age 32
Nationality
Kire Markoski
Position Forward
Age 25
Nationality
Ivan Trickovski
Position Forward
Age 32
Nationality
Ilija Nestorovski
Position Forward
Age 30
Nationality
Goran Pandev
Position Forward
Age 36
Nationality
Aleksandar Trajkovski
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Damjan ShishkovskiGoalkeeper00000000
Dejan IlievGoalkeeper00000000
Stole DimitrievskiGoalkeeper5545000080
PlayerPosition
Aleksandar TrajkovskiForward411400000000
Arijan AdemiMidfielder321940001000
Boban NikolovMidfielder553842000000
Darko ChurlinovMidfielder0000000000
Darko VelkovskiDefender554501000010
Egzon BejtulaiDefender443602000010
Eljif ElmasMidfielder543921002000
Enis BardhiMidfielder554431001000
Ezgjan AlioskiMidfielder554500001002
Ferhan HasaniMidfielder31520000000
Gjoko ZajkovDefender0000000000
Goran PandevForward543420000001
Ilija NestorovskiForward553932000000
Ivan TrickovskiForward0000000000
Kire MarkoskiForward2090000000
Kire RistevskiDefender522210000000
Kristijan TosevskiDefender0000000000
Krste VelkoskiForward0000000000
Marjan RadeskiForward10340000000
Stefan RistovskiDefender443600000000
Stefan SpirovskiMidfielder1070000000
Visar MusliuDefender443552100000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *