Northern Ireland

Fixtures
27 Mar 2020 2:45 am
Bosnia and Herzegovina
-
- -
Northern Ireland
-
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Germany
6
6 1
Northern Ireland
1
17 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Northern Ireland
0
0 0
Netherlands
0
11 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Netherlands
3
3 1
Northern Ireland
1
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Northern Ireland
0
0 2
Germany
2
12 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Belarus
0
0 1
Northern Ireland
1
8 Jun 2019 11:00 pm
Estonia
1
1 2
Northern Ireland
2
25 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Northern Ireland
2
2 1
Belarus
1
22 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Northern Ireland
2
2 0
Estonia
0
Goalkeepers
Michael McGovern
Position Goalkeeper
Age 35
Nationality
Conor Hazard
Position Goalkeeper
Age 22
Nationality
Bailey Peacock-Farrell
Position Goalkeeper
Age 23
Nationality
Defenders
Tom Flanagan
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Stuart Dallas
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Paddy McNair
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Jonny Evans
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Jamal Lewis
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Gareth McAuley
Position Defender
Age 40
Nationality
Daniel Ballard
Position Defender
Age 20
Nationality
Craig Cathcart
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Connor McLaughlin
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Aaron Hughes
Position Defender
Age 40
Nationality
Michael Smith
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Midfielders
Steven Davis
Position Midfielder
Age 34
Nationality
Shane Ferguson
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Paul Smyth
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Jordan Thompson
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Jordan Jones
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
George Saville
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Corry Evans
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Jesús Navas
Position Midfielder
Age 34
Nationality
Fabián Ruiz
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Dani Parejo
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Forwards
Will Grigg
Position Forward
Age 28
Nationality
Niall McGinn
Position Forward
Age 32
Nationality
Liam Boyce
Position Forward
Age 28
Nationality
Kyle Lafferty
Position Forward
Age 32
Nationality
Josh Magennis
Position Forward
Age 29
Nationality
Gavin Whyte
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Conor Washington
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Shayne Lavery
Position Forward
Age 21
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Bailey Peacock-FarrellGoalkeeper77630100132
Conor HazardGoalkeeper00000000
Michael McGovernGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Aaron HughesDefender0000000000
Connor McLaughlinDefender20300000000
Conor WashingtonForward322000001000
Corry EvansMidfielder443320000000
Craig CathcartDefender776300000000
Daniel BallardDefender0000000000
Gareth McAuleyDefender0000000000
Gavin WhyteForward211210000000
George SavilleMidfielder765132000000
Jamal LewisDefender554501000000
Jonny EvansDefender665192001000
Jordan JonesMidfielder432820000002
Jordan ThompsonMidfielder21970000000
Josh MagennisForward722400003000
Kyle LaffertyForward432391000001
Liam BoyceForward31690000000
Michael SmithDefender332701001000
Niall McGinnForward332120001000
Paddy McNairDefender776171001001
Paul SmythMidfielder11640000000
Shane FergusonMidfielder421940000000
Shayne LaveryForward20140000000
Steven DavisMidfielder776300001101
Stuart DallasDefender654841000001
Tom FlanaganDefender21930000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *