Poland

Fixtures
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Poland
3
3 2
Slovenia
2
17 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Israel
1
1 2
Poland
2
14 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Poland
2
2 0
North Macedonia
0
11 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Latvia
0
0 3
Poland
3
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Poland
0
0 0
Austria
0
7 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Slovenia
2
2 0
Poland
0
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Poland
4
4 0
Israel
0
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
North Macedonia
0
0 1
Poland
1
25 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Poland
2
2 0
Latvia
0
22 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Austria
0
0 1
Poland
1
Goalkeepers
Rafal Gikiewicz
Position Goalkeeper
Age 32
Nationality
Lukasz Skorupski
Position Goalkeeper
Age 28
Nationality
Lukasz Fabianski
Position Goalkeeper
Age 34
Nationality
Wojciech Szczesny
Position Goalkeeper
Age 29
Nationality
Defenders
Tomasz Kedziora
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Thiago Cionek
Position Defender
Age 33
Nationality
Michał Pazdan
Position Defender
Age 32
Nationality
Marcin Kaminski
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Maciej Rybus
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Kamil Glik
Position Defender
Age 32
Nationality
Jan Bednarek
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Bartosz Bereszyński
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Artur Jedrzejczyk
Position Defender
Age 32
Nationality
Arkadiusz Reca
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Krystian Bielik
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Midfielders
Przemysław Frankowski
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Piotr Zielinski
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Mateusz Klich
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Karol Linetty
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Kamil Grosicki
Position Midfielder
Age 31
Nationality
Jacek Goralski
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Grzegorz Krychowiak
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Damian Szymanski
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Jakub Blaszczykowski
Position Midfielder
Age 34
Nationality
Damian Kadzior
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Forwards
Robert Lewandowski
Position Forward
Age 50
Nationality
Krzysztof Piatek
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Damian Kądzior
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Arkadiusz Milik
Position Forward
Age 26
Nationality
Dawid Kownacki
Position Forward
Age 23
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Lukasz FabianskiGoalkeeper3327000022
Lukasz SkorupskiGoalkeeper00000000
Rafal GikiewiczGoalkeeper00000000
Wojciech SzczesnyGoalkeeper2218000002
PlayerPosition
Arkadiusz MilikForward31650000001
Arkadiusz RecaDefender11900000001
Artur JedrzejczykDefender0000000000
Bartosz BereszyńskiDefender443602000000
Damian KadziorMidfielder10130001000
Damian SzymanskiMidfielder0000000000
Dawid KownackiForward10140000000
Grzegorz KrychowiakMidfielder554502000000
Jacek GoralskiMidfielder20160000000
Jakub BlaszczykowskiMidfielder20480000001
Jan BednarekDefender443601000000
Kamil GlikDefender443601001000
Kamil GrosickiMidfielder553890001000
Karol LinettyMidfielder0000000000
Krystian BielikDefender10200000000
Krzysztof PiatekForward533121003000
Maciej RybusDefender10210000000
Marcin KaminskiDefender0000000000
Mateusz KlichMidfielder553871000000
Michał PazdanDefender321810000000
Piotr ZielinskiMidfielder554190000001
Przemysław FrankowskiMidfielder31970000000
Robert LewandowskiForward554500002100
Thiago CionekDefender0000000000
Tomasz KedzioraDefender554501000002
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *