Portugal

CityLisbon
Country
Fixtures
Latest Matches
17 Nov 2019 9:00 pm
Luxembourg
0
0 2
Portugal
2
15 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Portugal
6
6 0
Lithuania
0
15 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Ukraine
2
2 1
Portugal
1
12 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Portugal
3
3 0
Luxembourg
0
11 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Lithuania
1
1 5
Portugal
5
8 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Serbia
2
2 4
Portugal
4
26 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Portugal
1
1 1
Serbia
1
23 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Portugal
0
0 0
Ukraine
0
Goalkeepers
Rui Patrício
Position Goalkeeper
Age 32
Nationality
Beto
Position Goalkeeper
Age 37
Nationality
José Sá
Position Goalkeeper
Age 27
Nationality
Defenders
João Cancelo
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Rúben Dias
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Raphaël Guerreiro
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Pepe
Position Defender
Age 37
Nationality
José Fonte
Position Defender
Age 36
Nationality
Mário Rui
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Nélson Semedo
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Ricardo Pereira
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Midfielders
William Carvalho
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
João Moutinho
Position Midfielder
Age 33
Nationality
Rúben Neves
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Bernardo Silva
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Pizzi
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Danilo Pereira
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Bruno Fernandes
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Bruma
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Forwards
Cristiano Ronaldo
Position Forward
Age 35
Nationality
Andre Silva
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Diogo Jota
Position Forward
Age 23
Nationality
João MÁRIO
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
João Félix
Position Forward
Age 20
Nationality
Rafa Silva
Position Forward
Age 26
Nationality
Dyego Sousa
Position Forward
Age 30
Nationality
Goncalo Guedes
Position Forward
Age 23
Nationality
Gonçalo Paciência
Position Forward
Age 25
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
BetoGoalkeeper00000000
José SáGoalkeeper00000000
Rui PatrícioGoalkeeper8872000064
PlayerPosition
Andre SilvaForward321770000000
Bernardo SilvaMidfielder886821002005
BrumaMidfielder20460000000
Bruno FernandesMidfielder654450001002
Cristiano RonaldoForward8864200011300
Danilo PereiraMidfielder554500001000
Diogo JotaForward20260000000
Dyego SousaForward21740000000
Gonçalo Guedes21960000000
Goncalo GuedesForward421390002000
Gonçalo PaciênciaForward11900001001
João CanceloDefender432950000000
João FélixForward422430000000
João MÁRIOForward31730000000
João MoutinhoMidfielder532660000000
José FonteDefender443600000000
Mário RuiDefender11900000000
Nélson SemedoDefender332450000000
PepeDefender443602000000
PizziMidfielder422130001000
Rafa SilvaForward311460000001
Raphaël GuerreiroDefender776300000002
Ricardo PereiraDefender221800000001
Rúben DiasDefender887202000000
Rúben NevesMidfielder532440000000
William CarvalhoMidfielder443601002000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *