Romania

Fixtures
27 Mar 2020 2:45 am
Iceland
-
- -
Romania
-
Latest Matches
19 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Spain
5
5 0
Romania
0
16 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Romania
0
0 2
Sweden
2
16 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Romania
1
1 1
Norway
1
12 Oct 2019 11:00 pm
Faroe Islands
0
0 3
Romania
3
8 Sep 2019 11:00 pm
Romania
1
1 0
Malta
0
6 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Romania
1
1 2
Spain
2
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Malta
0
0 4
Romania
4
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Norway
2
2 2
Romania
2
27 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Romania
4
4 1
Faroe Islands
1
24 Mar 2019 12:00 am
Sweden
2
2 1
Romania
1
Goalkeepers
Silviu Lung Jr.
Position Goalkeeper
Age 30
Nationality
Ciprian Tatarusanu
Position Goalkeeper
Age 34
Nationality
Defenders
Romario Benzar
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Iulian Lucian Cristea
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Ionut Nedelcearu
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Dragos Grigore
Position Defender
Age 33
Nationality
Cristian Sapunaru
Position Defender
Age 35
Nationality
Alin Tosca
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Cristian Manea
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Cosmin Moti
Position Defender
Age 35
Nationality
Vlad Chiricheş
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Adrian Rus
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Midfielders
Tudor Baluta
Position Midfielder
Age 21
Nationality
Razvan Marin
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Paul Anton
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Nicusor Bancu
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Nicolae Stanciu
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Ianis Hagi
Position Midfielder
Age 21
Nationality
Gheorghe Grozav
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Dennis Man
Position Midfielder
Age 21
Nationality
Ciprian Deac
Position Midfielder
Age 34
Nationality
Alexandru Maxim
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Alexandru Cicaldau
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Alexandru Chipciu
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Alexandru Ionut Mitrita
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Andrei Virgil Ivan
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Forwards
George Tucudean
Position Forward
Age 28
Nationality
George Puscas
Position Forward
Age 23
Nationality
Dorin Rotariu
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Claudiu Keseru
Position Forward
Age 33
Nationality
Florin Andone
Position Forward
Age 26
Nationality
Florinel Coman
Position Forward
Age 21
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Ciprian TatarusanuGoalkeeper6654000072
Silviu Lung Jr.Goalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Adrian RusDefender10520000000
Alexandru ChipciuMidfielder443512101001
Alexandru CicaldauMidfielder10210000000
Alexandru Ionut MitritaMidfielder21660001001
Alexandru MaximMidfielder311110000001
Alin ToscaDefender221800000000
Andrei Virgil IvanMidfielder10120000000
Ciprian DeacMidfielder332520001000
Claudiu KeseruForward643500006002
Cosmin MotiDefender11901000000
Cristian ManeaDefender11900000000
Cristian SapunaruDefender322351000000
Dennis ManMidfielder20380001000
Dorin RotariuForward10160000000
Dragos GrigoreDefender443603000001
Florin AndoneForward21990001000
Florinel ComanForward11690000000
George PuscasForward664840004001
George TucudeanForward10300000000
Gheorghe GrozavMidfielder11600000000
Ianis HagiMidfielder623081000000
Ionut NedelcearuDefender332151000000
Iulian Lucian CristeaDefender11900000000
Nicolae StanciuMidfielder553911000001
Nicusor BancuMidfielder443601000001
Paul AntonMidfielder221802000000
Razvan MarinMidfielder443601000001
Romario BenzarDefender332250000000
Tudor BalutaMidfielder221680000000
Vlad ChiricheşDefender221280000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *