Russia

Fixtures
14 Jun 2020 2:00 am
Belgium
-
- -
Russia
-
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
San Marino
0
0 5
Russia
5
17 Nov 2019 12:00 am
Russia
1
1 4
Belgium
4
13 Oct 2019 11:00 pm
Cyprus
0
0 5
Russia
5
11 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Russia
4
4 0
Scotland
0
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Russia
1
1 0
Kazakhstan
0
7 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Scotland
1
1 1
Russia
1
12 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Russia
1
1 0
Cyprus
0
8 Jun 2019 11:00 pm
Russia
9
9 0
San Marino
0
24 Mar 2019 9:00 pm
Kazakhstan
0
0 4
Russia
4
22 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Belgium
3
3 1
Russia
1
Goalkeepers
Guilherme Marinato
Position Goalkeeper
Age 34
Nationality
Anton Shunin
Position Goalkeeper
Age 33
Nationality
Defenders
Maxim Belyaev
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Georgiy Dzhikiya
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Fedor Kudryashov
Position Defender
Age 33
Nationality
Andrey Semenov
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Kirill Nababkin
Position Defender
Age 33
Nationality
Sergei Petrov
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Vyacheslav Karavaev
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Midfielders
Zelimhan Bakaev
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Roman Zobnin
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Mario Fernandes
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Magomed Ozdoev
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Ivan Oblyakov
Position Midfielder
Age 21
Nationality
Ilzat Akhmetov
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Dmitriy Barinov
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Aleksandr Golovin
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Daler Kuzyayev
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Yuri Zhirkov
Position Midfielder
Age 36
Nationality
Aleksey Miranchuk
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Anton Miranchuk
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Yury Gazinskiy
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Vladislav Ignatjev
Position Midfielder
Age 33
Nationality
Aleksandr Erokhin
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Forwards
Fedor Smolov
Position Forward
Age 30
Nationality
Artem Dzyuba
Position Forward
Age 31
Nationality
Aleksey Ionov
Position Forward
Age 31
Nationality
Denis Cheryshev
Position Forward
Age 29
Nationality
Fedor Chalov
Position Forward
Age 21
Nationality
Nikolay Komlichenko
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Anton ShuninGoalkeeper00000000
Guilherme MarinatoGoalkeeper8872000085
PlayerPosition
Aleksandr ErokhinMidfielder10100000000
Aleksandr GolovinMidfielder665392102003
Aleksey IonovForward765080001001
Aleksey MiranchukMidfielder421950000000
Andrey SemenovDefender776300000000
Anton MiranchukMidfielder321870000001
Artem DzyubaForward886870009105
Daler KuzyayevMidfielder31830000000
Denis CheryshevForward432681005003
Dmitriy BarinovMidfielder411441000000
Fedor ChalovForward20340000000
Fedor KudryashovDefender776301001001
Fedor SmolovForward20430002000
Georgiy DzhikiyaDefender887200001000
Ilzat AkhmetovMidfielder632361000000
Kirill NababkinDefender11900000000
Magomed OzdoevMidfielder776300002001
Mario FernandesMidfielder776300000000
Maxim BelyaevDefender0000000000
Nikolay KomlichenkoForward20120000000
Roman ZobninMidfielder442781000000
Sergei PetrovDefender221281000000
Vladislav IgnatjevMidfielder10290000000
Vyacheslav KaravaevDefender10521000000
Yuri ZhirkovMidfielder442960000000
Yury GazinskiyMidfielder11900000000
Zelimhan BakaevMidfielder20520000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *