San Marino

Fixtures
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
San Marino
0
0 5
Russia
5
17 Nov 2019 12:00 am
San Marino
1
1 3
Kazakhstan
3
13 Oct 2019 11:00 pm
Scotland
6
6 0
San Marino
0
11 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Belgium
9
9 0
San Marino
0
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
San Marino
0
0 4
Cyprus
4
7 Sep 2019 1:45 am
San Marino
0
0 4
Belgium
4
11 Jun 2019 9:00 pm
Kazakhstan
4
4 0
San Marino
0
8 Jun 2019 11:00 pm
Russia
9
9 0
San Marino
0
25 Mar 2019 12:00 am
San Marino
0
0 2
Scotland
2
22 Mar 2019 12:00 am
Cyprus
5
5 0
San Marino
0
Goalkeepers
Matteo Zavoli
Position Goalkeeper
Age 23
Nationality
Elia Benedettini
Position Goalkeeper
Age 24
Nationality
Simone Benedettini
Position Goalkeeper
Age 23
Nationality
Defenders
Mirko Palazzi
Position Defender
Age 33
Nationality
Michele Cevoli
Position Defender
Age 21
Nationality
Manuel Battistini
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Fabio Vitaioli
Position Defender
Age 36
Nationality
Davide Cesarini
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Cristian Brolli
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Andrea Grandoni
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Davide Simoncini
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Midfielders
Michael Battistini
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Marcello Mularoni
Position Midfielder
Age 21
Nationality
Luca Tosi
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Luca Censoni
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Lorenzo Lunadei
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Fabio Ramon Tomassini
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Alessandro Golinucci
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Enrico Golinucci
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Alex Gasperoni
Position Midfielder
Age 35
Nationality
Forwards
Nicola Nanni
Position Forward
Age 19
Nationality
Matteo Vitaioli
Position Forward
Age 30
Nationality
Marco Bernardi
Position Forward
Age 26
Nationality
Filippo Berardi
Position Forward
Age 22
Nationality
Danilo Rinaldi
Position Forward
Age 33
Nationality
Matteo Giardi
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Federico Nanni
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Jose Hirsch
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Adolfo Hirsch
Position Forward
Age 34
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Elia BenedettiniGoalkeeper55450000240
Matteo ZavoliGoalkeeper00000000
Simone BenedettiniGoalkeeper119000090
PlayerPosition
Adolfo HirschForward10450000000
Alessandro GolinucciMidfielder533130000000
Alex GasperoniMidfielder10230000000
Andrea GrandoniDefender543610000000
Cristian BrolliDefender332701000010
Danilo RinaldiForward221011000000
Davide CesariniDefender11760000000
Davide SimonciniDefender443563000000
Enrico GolinucciMidfielder654711000000
Fabio Ramon TomassiniMidfielder10340000000
Fabio VitaioliDefender221800000000
Federico NanniForward321650000000
Filippo BerardiForward442991000000
Jose HirschForward211220000000
Lorenzo LunadeiMidfielder511480000000
Luca CensoniMidfielder211301000000
Luca TosiMidfielder0000000000
Manuel BattistiniDefender654641000000
Marcello MularoniMidfielder665402000000
Marco BernardiForward1070000000
Matteo GiardiForward331860000000
Matteo VitaioliForward532940000000
Michael BattistiniMidfielder11450000000
Michele CevoliDefender332700000020
Mirko PalazziDefender554101000000
Nicola NanniForward221800000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *