Scotland

Fixtures
27 Mar 2020 2:45 am
Scotland
-
- -
Israel
-
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Scotland
3
3 1
Kazakhstan
1
16 Nov 2019 9:00 pm
Cyprus
1
1 2
Scotland
2
13 Oct 2019 11:00 pm
Scotland
6
6 0
San Marino
0
11 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Russia
4
4 0
Scotland
0
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Scotland
0
0 4
Belgium
4
7 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Scotland
1
1 1
Russia
1
12 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Belgium
3
3 0
Scotland
0
9 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Scotland
2
2 1
Cyprus
1
25 Mar 2019 12:00 am
San Marino
0
0 2
Scotland
2
21 Mar 2019 10:00 pm
Kazakhstan
3
3 0
Scotland
0
Goalkeepers
Scott Bain
Position Goalkeeper
Age 28
Nationality
Liam Kelly
Position Goalkeeper
Age 24
Nationality
David Marshall
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Defenders
Scott Mckenna
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Liam Palmer
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
David Bates
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Stephen O'Donnell
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Callum Paterson
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Andrew Robertson
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Charlie Mulgrew
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Liam Cooper
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Michael Devlin
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Midfielders
Stuart Armstrong
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Scott McTominay
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
John McGinn
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
James Forrest
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Graeme Shinnie
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Callum McGregor
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Ryan Fraser
Position Midfielder
Age 26
Nationality
Kenny McLean
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Greg Taylor
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Ryan Christie
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Matt Phillips
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Robert Snodgrass
Position Midfielder
Age 32
Nationality
John Fleck
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Forwards
Oliver McBurnie
Position Forward
Age 23
Nationality
Oliver Burke
Position Forward
Age 22
Nationality
Marc McNulty
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Johnny Russell
Position Forward
Age 29
Nationality
Eamonn Brophy
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Lawrence Shankland
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
David MarshallGoalkeeper55450000140
Liam KellyGoalkeeper00000000
Scott BainGoalkeeper2218000031
PlayerPosition
Andrew RobertsonDefender554500001000
Callum McGregorMidfielder775711000000
Callum PatersonDefender11370000000
Charlie MulgrewDefender554500000000
David BatesDefender221800000000
Eamonn BrophyForward11730000000
Graeme ShinnieMidfielder11901000000
Greg TaylorMidfielder11900000000
James ForrestMidfielder532750000001
John FleckMidfielder11821000000
John McGinnMidfielder543050001001
Johnny RussellForward422220001000
Kenny McLeanMidfielder543881001000
Lawrence ShanklandForward10450000000
Liam CooperDefender221801000000
Liam PalmerDefender221800000000
Marc McNultyForward20620000000
Matt PhillipsMidfielder21890000000
Michael DevlinDefender11900000000
Oliver BurkeForward432420001000
Oliver McBurnieForward221510000000
Robert SnodgrassMidfielder221800000000
Ryan ChristieMidfielder311360000000
Ryan FraserMidfielder543960000001
Scott MckennaDefender443600000000
Scott McTominayMidfielder633233000000
Stephen O'DonnellDefender554501000010
Stuart ArmstrongMidfielder632260000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *