Serbia

Fixtures
27 Mar 2020 12:00 am
Norway
-
- -
Serbia
-
Latest Matches
17 Nov 2019 9:00 pm
Serbia
2
2 2
Ukraine
2
15 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Serbia
3
3 2
Luxembourg
2
15 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Lithuania
1
1 2
Serbia
2
11 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Luxembourg
1
1 3
Serbia
3
8 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Serbia
2
2 4
Portugal
4
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Serbia
4
4 1
Lithuania
1
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Ukraine
5
5 0
Serbia
0
26 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Portugal
1
1 1
Serbia
1
Goalkeepers
Marko Dmitrović
Position Goalkeeper
Age 28
Nationality
Predrag Rajković
Position Goalkeeper
Age 24
Nationality
Nikola Vasiljević
Position Goalkeeper
Age 23
Nationality
Defenders
Nikola Milenković
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Filip Mladenović
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Antonio Rukavina
Position Defender
Age 36
Nationality
Uroš Spajić
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Stefan Mitrović
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Miloš Veljković
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Nemanja Miletić
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Aleksandar Kolarov
Position Defender
Age 34
Nationality
Nikola Maksimović
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Matija Nastasić
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Milan Rodić
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Midfielders
Mijat Gaćinović
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Darko Lazović
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Adem Ljajić
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Nemanja Maksimović
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Milan Gajić
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Branko Jovicic
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Saša Lukić
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Sergej Milinković-Savić
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Nemanja Radonjić
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Andrija Zivkovic
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Ljubomir Fejsa
Position Midfielder
Age 31
Nationality
Filip Kostić
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Andrija Živković
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Aleksandar Katai
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Nemanja Matić
Position Midfielder
Age 31
Nationality
Luka Milivojević
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Nemanja Gudelj
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Forwards
Aleksandar Mitrović
Position Forward
Age 25
Nationality
Dušan Tadić
Position Forward
Age 31
Nationality
Luka Jović
Position Forward
Age 22
Nationality
Milan Pavkov
Position Forward
Age 26
Nationality
Aleksandar Prijovic
Position Forward
Age 29
Nationality
Filip Đuričić
Position Forward
Age 28
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Marko DmitrovićGoalkeeper77630000150
Nikola VasiljevićGoalkeeper00000000
Predrag RajkovićGoalkeeper119000020
PlayerPosition
Adem LjajićMidfielder865101001003
Aleksandar KataiMidfielder31550000001
Aleksandar KolarovDefender776303000001
Aleksandar MitrovićForward8766720010000
Aleksandar PrijovicForward11530000000
Andrija ZivkovicMidfielder20400000000
Antonio RukavinaDefender332700000000
Branko JovicicMidfielder0000000000
Darko LazovićMidfielder321460000000
Dušan TadićForward665311002205
Filip ĐuričićForward10110000000
Filip KostićMidfielder442890000000
Filip MladenovićDefender332701000000
Ljubomir FejsaMidfielder10300000000
Luka JovićForward321620001000
Luka MilivojevićMidfielder543530000000
Matija NastasićDefender11900000000
Mijat GaćinovićMidfielder522060000000
Milan GajićMidfielder0000000000
Milan PavkovForward0000000000
Milan RodićDefender11900000000
Miloš VeljkovićDefender0000000000
Nemanja GudeljMidfielder21950000000
Nemanja MaksimovićMidfielder665260000000
Nemanja MatićMidfielder211010000000
Nemanja MiletićDefender11900000000
Nemanja RadonjićMidfielder523141002000
Nikola MaksimovićDefender443601000000
Nikola MilenkovićDefender776301001000
Saša LukićMidfielder421700000001
Sergej Milinković-SavićMidfielder421520000002
Stefan MitrovićDefender0000000000
Uroš SpajićDefender443603000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *