Slovakia

Fixtures
27 Mar 2020 2:45 am
Slovakia
-
- -
Republic of Ireland
-
Latest Matches
20 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Slovakia
2
2 0
Azerbaijan
0
17 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Croatia
3
3 1
Slovakia
1
11 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Slovakia
1
1 1
Wales
1
10 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Hungary
1
1 2
Slovakia
2
7 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Slovakia
0
0 4
Croatia
4
11 Jun 2019 11:00 pm
Azerbaijan
1
1 5
Slovakia
5
24 Mar 2019 9:00 pm
Wales
1
1 0
Slovakia
0
22 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Slovakia
2
2 0
Hungary
0
Goalkeepers
Matus Kozacik
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Martin Dubravka
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Dominik Greif
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Defenders
Robert Mazan
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Peter Pekarik
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Milan Skriniar
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Lukas Stetina
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Lubomir Satka
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Denis Vavro
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
David Hancko
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Branislav Ninaj
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Martin Valjent
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Midfielders
Stanislav Lobotka
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Robert Mak
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Patrik Hrosovsky
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Ondrej Duda
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Miroslav Stoch
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Matus Bero
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Martin Chrien
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Marek Hamsik
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Laszlo Benes
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Juraj Kucka
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Jan Gregus
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Albert Rusnak
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Forwards
Samuel Mraz
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Robert Bozenik
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Pavol Safranko
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Lukas Haraslin
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Jaroslav Mihalik
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Michal Duris
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Dominik GreifGoalkeeper00000000
Martin DubravkaGoalkeeper5545000071
Matus KozacikGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Albert RusnakMidfielder554050001001
David HanckoDefender554500001000
Denis VavroDefender554503000001
Jan GregusMidfielder20110000000
Jaroslav MihalikForward1010000000
Juraj KuckaMidfielder554182001001
Laszlo BenesMidfielder0000000000
Lubomir SatkaDefender11901000000
Lukas HaraslinForward30350000000
Marek HamsikMidfielder554462002000
Martin ValjentDefender11900000000
Matus BeroMidfielder0000000000
Michal DurisForward30491000000
Milan SkriniarDefender554501000000
Miroslav StochMidfielder20321000000
Ondrej DudaMidfielder432610001002
Patrik HrosovskyMidfielder0000000000
Pavol SafrankoForward2040000000
Peter PekarikDefender332700000000
Robert BozenikForward321930001000
Robert MakMidfielder554031001001
Robert MazanDefender0000000000
Stanislav LobotkaMidfielder554441001001
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *