Spain

Fixtures
16 Jun 2020 2:00 am
Spain
-
- -
Sweden
-
Latest Matches
19 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Spain
5
5 0
Romania
0
16 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Spain
7
7 0
Malta
0
16 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Sweden
1
1 1
Spain
1
13 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Norway
1
1 1
Spain
1
9 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Spain
4
4 0
Faroe Islands
0
6 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Romania
1
1 2
Spain
2
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Spain
3
3 0
Sweden
0
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Faroe Islands
1
1 4
Spain
4
27 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Malta
0
0 2
Spain
2
24 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Spain
2
2 1
Norway
1
Goalkeepers
Pau López
Position Goalkeeper
Age 25
Nationality
Kepa Arrizabalaga
Position Goalkeeper
Age 25
Nationality
David De Gea
Position Goalkeeper
Age 29
Nationality
Defenders
Sergio Ramos
Position Defender
Age 34
Nationality
Sergi Roberto
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Mario Hermoso
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
José Luis Gayà
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Jordi Alba
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Iñigo Martínez
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Diego Llorente
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Daniel Carvajal
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Juan Bernat
Position Defender
Age 27
Nationality
Midfielders
Sergio Busquets
Position Midfielder
Age 31
Nationality
Santi Cazorla
Position Midfielder
Age 35
Nationality
Rodrigo
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Mikel Oyarzabal
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Marco Asensio
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Isco
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Daniel Ceballos
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Jesus Navas
Position Midfielder
Age 34
Nationality
Daniel Parejo
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Saul
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Iker Muniain
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Fabian Ruiz
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Pablo Sarabia
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Forwards
Rodrigo
Position Forward
Age 29
Nationality
Iago Aspas
Position Forward
Age 32
Nationality
Álvaro Morata
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Sergio Canales
Position Forward
Age 29
Nationality
Jaime Mata
Position Forward
Age 31
Nationality
Paco Alcácer
Position Forward
Age 26
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
David De GeaGoalkeeper119000010
Kepa ArrizabalagaGoalkeeper4436010022
Pau LópezGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Álvaro MorataForward432830003100
Daniel CarvajalDefender11900000000
Daniel CeballosMidfielder221511000000
Daniel ParejoMidfielder221660000000
Diego LlorenteDefender311260010000
Fabian RuizMidfielder321960000001
Iago AspasForward11560000001
Iker MuniainMidfielder10340000000
Iñigo MartínezDefender221781000000
IscoMidfielder221640000001
Jaime MataForward1010000000
Jesus NavasMidfielder432951001001
Jordi AlbaDefender332701000002
José Luis GayàDefender221800001000
Juan BernatDefender11560000000
Marco AsensioMidfielder432790000001
Mario HermosoDefender321850000001
Mikel OyarzabalMidfielder20380001000
Pablo SarabiaMidfielder10130000000
Paco AlcácerForward11850001000
RodrigoForward432430001000
RodrigoMidfielder321940000000
Santi CazorlaMidfielder11900000000
SaulMidfielder221551000000
Sergi RobertoDefender221800000000
Sergio BusquetsMidfielder332700000000
Sergio CanalesForward211060000000
Sergio RamosDefender554051004300
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *