Sweden

Fixtures
16 Jun 2020 2:00 am
Spain
-
- -
Sweden
-
Latest Matches
19 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Sweden
3
3 0
Faroe Islands
0
16 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Romania
0
0 2
Sweden
2
16 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Sweden
1
1 1
Spain
1
13 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Malta
0
0 4
Sweden
4
9 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Sweden
1
1 1
Norway
1
6 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Faroe Islands
0
0 4
Sweden
4
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Spain
3
3 0
Sweden
0
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Sweden
3
3 0
Malta
0
27 Mar 2019 4:45 am
Norway
3
3 3
Sweden
3
24 Mar 2019 12:00 am
Sweden
2
2 1
Romania
1
Goalkeepers
Robin Olsen
Position Goalkeeper
Age 30
Nationality
Kristoffer Nordfeldt
Position Goalkeeper
Age 30
Nationality
Karl-Johan Johnsson
Position Goalkeeper
Age 30
Nationality
Defenders
Pontus Jansson
Position Defender
Age 29
Nationality
Mikael Lustig
Position Defender
Age 33
Nationality
Ludwig Augustinsson
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Filip Helander
Position Defender
Age 26
Nationality
Emil Krafth
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Andreas Granqvist
Position Defender
Age 34
Nationality
Victor Lindelöf
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Pierre Bengtsson
Position Defender
Age 31
Nationality
Midfielders
Viktor Claesson
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Sebastian Larsson
Position Midfielder
Age 34
Nationality
Kristoffer Olsson
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Jakob Johansson
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Emil Forsberg
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Albin Ekdal
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Gustav Svensson
Position Midfielder
Age 33
Nationality
Jimmy Durmaz
Position Midfielder
Age 31
Nationality
Forwards
Robin Quaison
Position Forward
Age 26
Nationality
Marcus Berg
Position Forward
Age 33
Nationality
John Guidetti
Position Forward
Age 27
Nationality
Alexander Isak
Position Forward
Age 20
Nationality
Sebastian Andersson
Position Forward
Age 28
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Karl-Johan JohnssonGoalkeeper00000000
Kristoffer NordfeldtGoalkeeper00000000
Robin OlsenGoalkeeper5545000072
PlayerPosition
Albin EkdalMidfielder442920000000
Alexander IsakForward511500003000
Andreas GranqvistDefender332700000000
Emil ForsbergMidfielder332480000000
Emil KrafthDefender312011000000
Filip HelanderDefender443601000000
Gustav SvenssonMidfielder30731000000
Jakob JohanssonMidfielder10630000000
Jimmy DurmazMidfielder10170000000
John GuidettiForward1050000000
Kristoffer OlssonMidfielder543641000000
Ludwig AugustinssonDefender443600000000
Marcus BergForward554280000002
Mikael LustigDefender442490000001
Pierre BengtssonDefender11900000000
Pontus JanssonDefender221800000000
Robin QuaisonForward554430004001
Sebastian AnderssonForward1010000000
Sebastian LarssonMidfielder543200000002
Victor LindelöfDefender11900001000
Viktor ClaessonMidfielder442971003001
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *