Turkey

Fixtures
13 Jun 2020 2:00 am
Turkey
-
- -
Italy
-
Latest Matches
18 Nov 2019 2:45 am
Andorra
0
0 2
Turkey
2
15 Nov 2019 12:00 am
Turkey
0
0 0
Iceland
0
15 Oct 2019 1:45 am
France
1
1 1
Turkey
1
12 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Turkey
1
1 0
Albania
0
11 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Moldova
0
0 4
Turkey
4
8 Sep 2019 1:45 am
Turkey
1
1 0
Andorra
0
12 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Iceland
2
2 1
Turkey
1
9 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Turkey
2
2 0
France
0
26 Mar 2019 12:00 am
Turkey
4
4 0
Moldova
0
23 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Albania
0
0 2
Turkey
2
Goalkeepers
Ugurcan Cakir
Position Goalkeeper
Age 23
Nationality
Sinan Bolat
Position Goalkeeper
Age 31
Nationality
Mert Gunok
Position Goalkeeper
Age 31
Nationality
Defenders
Zeki Celik
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Nazim Sangare
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Merih Demiral
Position Defender
Age 22
Nationality
Kaan Ayhan
Position Defender
Age 25
Nationality
Hasan Ali Kaldirim
Position Defender
Age 30
Nationality
Cengiz Umut Meras
Position Defender
Age 24
Nationality
Caglar Soyuncu
Position Defender
Age 23
Nationality
Gokhan Gonul
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Mahmut Tekdemir
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Omer Bayram
Position Defender
Age 28
Nationality
Midfielders
Yusuf Yazici
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Yunus Malli
Position Midfielder
Age 28
Nationality
Ozan Tufan
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Omer Ali Sahiner
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Oguzhan Ozyakup
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Irfan Can Kahveci
Position Midfielder
Age 24
Nationality
Emre Belozoglu
Position Midfielder
Age 39
Nationality
Efecan Karaca
Position Midfielder
Age 30
Nationality
Dorukhan Tokoz
Position Midfielder
Age 23
Nationality
Deniz Turuc
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Abdulkadir Omur
Position Midfielder
Age 20
Nationality
Okay Yokuslu
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Emre Kılınç
Position Midfielder
Age 25
Nationality
Cengiz Under
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Forwards
Kenan Karaman
Position Forward
Age 26
Nationality
Hakan Calhanoglu
Position Forward
Age 26
Nationality
Guven Yalcin
Position Forward
Age 21
Nationality
Burak Yilmaz
Position Forward
Age 34
Nationality
Cenk Tosun
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Mert GunokGoalkeeper4436000004
Sinan BolatGoalkeeper00000000
Ugurcan CakirGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Burak YilmazForward332680001001
Caglar SoyuncuDefender221801000000
Cengiz Umut MerasDefender221510000000
Cengiz UnderMidfielder11810000000
Cenk TosunForward332701002001
Deniz TurucMidfielder21800000002
Dorukhan TokozMidfielder211090000000
Efecan KaracaMidfielder10120000000
Emre BelozogluMidfielder321611000000
Emre KılınçMidfielder10100000000
Gokhan GonulDefender11450000000
Guven YalcinForward11450000000
Hakan CalhanogluForward443230001001
Hasan Ali KaldirimDefender221800001000
Irfan Can KahveciMidfielder11900000000
Kaan AyhanDefender321830001000
Kenan KaramanForward10450000000
Mahmut TekdemirDefender332700000000
Merih DemiralDefender443600000000
Nazim SangareDefender0000000000
Oguzhan OzyakupMidfielder0000000000
Okay YokusluMidfielder221802000000
Omer BayramDefender1010000000
Ozan TufanMidfielder211191001000
Yunus MalliMidfielder0000000000
Yusuf YaziciMidfielder311231000001
Zeki CelikDefender433151000000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *