Ukraine

Fixtures
15 Jun 2020 2:00 am
Netherlands
-
- -
Ukraine
-
Latest Matches
17 Nov 2019 9:00 pm
Serbia
2
2 2
Ukraine
2
15 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Ukraine
2
2 1
Portugal
1
12 Oct 2019 1:45 am
Ukraine
2
2 0
Lithuania
0
7 Sep 2019 11:00 pm
Lithuania
0
0 3
Ukraine
3
11 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Ukraine
1
1 0
Luxembourg
0
8 Jun 2019 1:45 am
Ukraine
5
5 0
Serbia
0
26 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Luxembourg
1
1 2
Ukraine
2
23 Mar 2019 2:45 am
Portugal
0
0 0
Ukraine
0
Goalkeepers
Andriy Pyatov
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Denys Boyko
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Andriy Lunin
Position Goalkeeper
Age -
Nationality
Defenders
Serhiy Kryvtsov
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Mykola Matviyenko
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Vitali Mykolenko
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Oleksandr Zinchenko
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Mykyta Burda
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Bogdan Butko
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Eduard Sobol
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Vasyl Kravets
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Igor Plastun
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Artem Shabanov
Position Defender
Age -
Nationality
Midfielders
Oleksandr Karavaiev
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Yevhen Konoplyanka
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Ruslan Malinovskyi
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Marlos
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Taras Stepanenko
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Roman Bezus
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Mykola Shaparenko
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Sergiy Sydorchuk
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Viktor Tsygankov
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Vitaliy Buyalskyy
Position Midfielder
Age 27
Nationality
Viktor Kovalenko
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Sergiy Bolbat
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Ivan Petryak
Position Midfielder
Age -
Volodymyr Shepelev
Position Midfielder
Age 22
Nationality
Volodymyr Shepeliev
Position Midfielder
Age -
Nationality
Evgen Shakhov
Position Midfielder
Age 29
Nationality
Forwards
Roman Yaremchuk
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Artem Kravets
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Junior Moraes
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Maryan Shved
Position Forward
Age -
Nationality
Andriy Yarmolenko
Position Forward
Age 30
Nationality
Artem Besedin
Position Forward
Age 24
Nationality
Player Stats
PlayerPosition
Andriy LuninGoalkeeper119000001
Andriy PyatovGoalkeeper6654000043
Denys BoykoGoalkeeper00000000
PlayerPosition
Andriy YarmolenkoForward332401001000
Artem BesedinForward10130001000
Artem KravetsForward10230000000
Artem ShabanovDefender0000000000
Bogdan ButkoDefender11791000000
Eduard SobolDefender1020000000
Evgen ShakhovMidfielder1020000000
Igor PlastunDefender1010000000
Junior MoraesForward311290000000
MarlosMidfielder332190001001
Maryan ShvedForward0000000000
Mykola MatviyenkoDefender776301000000
Mykola ShaparenkoMidfielder0000000000
Mykyta BurdaDefender11901000000
Oleksandr KaravaievMidfielder654581000002
Oleksandr ZinchenkoDefender665402001001
Roman BezusMidfielder21740000000
Roman YaremchukForward764870004001
Ruslan MalinovskyiMidfielder776180001003
Sergiy BolbatMidfielder11900000000
Sergiy SydorchukMidfielder11900000000
Serhiy KryvtsovDefender665400000000
Taras StepanenkoMidfielder554142100000
Vasyl KravetsDefender0000000000
Viktor KovalenkoMidfielder21870000000
Viktor KovalenkoMidfielder311211000000
Viktor TsygankovMidfielder643990003001
Vitali MykolenkoDefender776302000001
Vitaliy BuyalskyyMidfielder2060000000
Volodymyr ShepelevMidfielder10180000000
Volodymyr ShepelievMidfielder10130000000
Yevhen KonoplyankaMidfielder543600002000
Transfers
No data

About Cak Noris

Fans Die Mannschaft. Plis kalau lagi nonton bola jgn di ajak ngobrol, ntar gw jadi ga fokus.

View all posts by Cak Noris →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *